| Player Profile |
|
cVинореZ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:242258367 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 04:06:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:22:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,635 | |
| Rank: | 2,145 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6490 (1.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0104 (0.0175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.4% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 2,889 (399*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,752 (214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 69 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cVинореZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | cVинореZ | 0d 00:14:29h | 2026-05-11 04:21:00 | 27 | 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | horny overlord | 0d 03:24:29h | 2026-05-10 05:31:58 | 325 | 156 | 2.08 | 6 | 0.02 | 2 | 55.9% |
| 3 | Олег Вещий | 0d 00:42:59h | 2026-04-19 05:16:30 | 16 | 28 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 26.1% |
| 4 | Илья Муромец | 0d 00:01:13h | 2026-04-16 06:02:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Олег 74 | 0d 00:15:52h | 2026-04-08 15:21:11 | 31 | 15 | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | large pisya walter | 0d 00:01:10h | 2026-03-08 07:29:36 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Волтер | 0d 02:26:38h | 2026-02-28 05:11:31 | 239 | 109 | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 48.0% |
| 8 | kvass_master_1959 | 0d 00:33:53h | 2026-02-14 06:18:38 | 48 | 31 | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 52.2% |
| 9 | Skibidi Fimozzz | 0d 14:04:21h | 2026-02-13 12:06:35 | 1,014 | 693 | 1.46 | 9 | 0.01 | 43 | 49.8% |
| 10 | Волтер) | 0d 02:58:32h | 2026-02-08 05:07:23 | 303 | 181 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 74.8% |
| 11 | Писька) | 0d 00:55:56h | 2026-01-31 05:14:16 | 75 | 27 | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Писька | 0d 00:06:09h | 2026-01-25 12:30:26 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 48.5% |
| 13 | Ой ой писька) | 0d 00:21:29h | 2026-01-21 05:54:51 | 44 | 19 | 2.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | You're too late, I already died | 0d 00:25:26h | 2026-01-11 07:56:53 | 48 | 21 | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 5.0% |
| 15 | Overdose | 0d 00:25:42h | 2026-01-10 07:10:01 | 46 | 12 | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 40.3% |
| 16 | De Kieru | 0d 01:29:14h | 2025-12-29 14:22:01 | 150 | 75 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.03 | 1 | 36.8% |
| 17 | СykаBlyаd | 0d 01:44:41h | 2025-12-25 11:50:27 | 154 | 110 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.01 | 4 | 43.9% |
| 18 | First Blood | 0d 00:35:02h | 2025-12-18 12:05:03 | 46 | 28 | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 28.8% |
| 19 | Тоха Белый | 0d 00:39:55h | 2025-09-04 10:24:59 | 25 | 47 | 0.53 | 3 | 0.12 | 2 | 24.3% |
| 20 | Deadline | 0d 00:29:21h | 2025-09-03 07:17:17 | 80 | 21 | 3.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 60.5% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 138 times | 276 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
22 times | 30.99% | 154 | 91 | 1.69 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
18 times | 25.35% | 73 | 46 | 1.59 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
15 times | 21.13% | 78 | 38 | 2.05 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
8 times | 11.27% | 84 | 32 | 2.63 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
6 times | 8.45% | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.41% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 121 | 30.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 81 | 20.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 51 | 12.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 7.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 27 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.01% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.88 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 377 | 201 | 14,422 | 0 | 32 | 10.6667 | 53.3% | 71.8 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 358 | 191 | 14,764 | 0 | 30 | 30.0000 | 53.4% | 77.3 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 54 | 12 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 20.0 | 27.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 307 | 76.94% | 149 | 69.63% | 2.06 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 92 | 23.06% | 65 | 30.37% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 307 | 76.94% | 149 | 2.0604 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0228 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 92 | 23.06% | 65 | 1.4154 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | атомная чурка |
10 | 2.51% | 3 | 1.40% | 3.33 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | !Bob! |
10 | 2.51% | 2 | 0.93% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | secret mango228 |
10 | 2.51% | 1 | 0.47% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Кровавый киллер27 |
9 | 2.26% | 3 | 1.40% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ℂ⭕ℕℕ𝔼ℂ𝕋⭕ℝ |
8 | 2.01% | 3 | 1.40% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | $конус$ |
8 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Tagilla |
7 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.87% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | almazni |
7 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | . |
6 | 1.50% | 6 | 2.80% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ruslic.92 |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Adolf Healer |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Олег_131 chillout.pw |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | DeTroIX |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | IFpad780j |
6 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | ГлavАnдir☁ |
5 | 1.25% | 12 | 5.61% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ็ |
5 | 1.25% | 4 | 1.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | first |
5 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [!2ᴅʙ] | Doyouknow?#Dozarust |
5 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Адам Рукоблудов |
5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | писькин |
5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cVинореZ


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro