| Player Profile |
|
глиста в скафaндр |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:939660611 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 09:46:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 02:10:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,849 | |
| Rank: | 1,933 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7744 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0134 (0.0019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 5,458 (1,030*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,048 (992*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 804 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
глиста в скафaндр's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 292 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | глиста в скафaндр | 0d 01:42:20h | 2026-05-11 10:24:20 | 62 | 56 | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 64.3% |
| 2 | нeoнoвaя мoчa нocopoгa | 0d 01:23:32h | 2026-05-08 04:56:05 | 33 | 34 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 65.7% |
| 3 | сперма осла | 0d 14:04:59h | 2026-05-05 09:16:47 | 701 | 649 | 1.08 | 2 | 0.00 | 71 | 45.5% |
| 4 | doctor sex | 0d 02:58:19h | 2026-03-24 12:13:19 | 121 | 102 | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 55.8% |
| 5 | пpokлятие maTepи гaбeH | 0d 01:33:08h | 2026-03-23 12:19:37 | 46 | 63 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 75.4% |
| 6 | пoдpoчил на мaрaкyю | 0d 06:13:56h | 2026-03-21 17:27:03 | 235 | 298 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 27.1% |
| 7 | подрочил на мара� | 0d 00:00:22h | 2026-03-07 16:33:29 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | сын критов | 0d 01:52:54h | 2026-03-07 16:33:07 | 71 | 64 | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 36.9% |
| 9 | s1r0ta | 0d 10:37:44h | 2026-03-04 18:47:34 | 498 | 476 | 1.05 | 7 | 0.01 | 34 | 43.4% |
| 10 | тесное спаривани | 0d 01:52:35h | 2026-02-27 18:48:04 | 105 | 84 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 26.3% |
| 11 | режу вены на хуе | 0d 05:03:14h | 2026-02-23 10:07:35 | 147 | 205 | 0.72 | 1 | 0.01 | 11 | 21.8% |
| 12 | злостный спермий | 0d 04:06:07h | 2026-02-13 05:27:08 | 162 | 208 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 2.4% |
| 13 | сперма 228 14838 | 0d 11:50:50h | 2026-02-09 06:16:41 | 592 | 670 | 0.88 | 5 | 0.01 | 42 | 59.0% |
| 14 | neonoвaя moчa nocoрoгa | 1d 16:11:39h | 2026-01-24 13:50:36 | 1,107 | 1,534 | 0.72 | 29 | 0.03 | 144 | 32.8% |
| 15 | наркоторговец (nmn | 0d 03:18:32h | 2025-12-17 11:29:45 | 54 | 88 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 14.5% |
| 16 | неоновая моча но� | 0d 01:27:03h | 2025-12-01 06:27:37 | 33 | 40 | 0.83 | 1 | 0.03 | 7 | 14.4% |
| 17 | педик | 0d 02:52:13h | 2025-12-01 05:00:33 | 28 | 72 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 9.7% |
| 18 | уничтожитель ана | 0d 00:14:05h | 2025-11-11 19:02:29 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | w + m1 | 0d 04:00:54h | 2025-11-11 09:55:10 | 110 | 222 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 23.3% |
| 20 | пж найди спину 2 | 0d 00:23:41h | 2025-11-08 18:30:06 | 19 | 24 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 408 times | 816 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 356 times | 712 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 292 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 198 times | 594 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 111 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 102 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 31 times | 155 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 28 times | 28 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 21 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 157 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
62 times | 16.62% | 250 | 261 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
57 times | 15.28% | 253 | 221 | 1.14 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
48 times | 12.87% | 172 | 151 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
48 times | 12.87% | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | |
| 5 | Medic |
45 times | 12.06% | 45 | 95 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
38 times | 10.19% | 127 | 98 | 1.30 | |
| 7 | Scout |
37 times | 9.92% | 49 | 79 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
22 times | 5.90% | 97 | 55 | 1.76 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
16 times | 4.29% | 28 | 16 | 1.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 191 | 18.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 116 | 11.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 99 | 9.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 69 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 68 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 33 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 28 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 21 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,193 | 580 | 50,038 | 0 | 114 | 5.1818 | 48.6% | 86.3 | 10.5 | |
| 2 | 545 | 346 | 24,410 | 0 | 22 | 0.7333 | 63.5% | 70.5 | 24.8 | |
| 3 | 113 | 62 | 1,390 | 0 | 13 | 1.3000 | 54.9% | 22.4 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 1,122 | 523 | 33,803 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.6% | 64.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2,616 | 671 | 6,710 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 13 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.40% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 37 | 3.59% | 19 | 1.92% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 234 | 22.72% | 191 | 19.25% | 1.23 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 508 | 49.32% | 510 | 51.41% | 1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2fort | 238 | 23.11% | 261 | 26.31% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 508 | 49.32% | 510 | 0.9961 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0020 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 238 | 23.11% | 261 | 0.9119 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 234 | 22.72% | 191 | 1.2251 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0043 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 37 | 3.59% | 19 | 1.9474 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 13 | 1.26% | 11 | 1.1818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Гарик Харламов |
18 | 1.75% | 10 | 1.01% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kayrik |
17 | 1.65% | 11 | 1.11% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | velociraptor |
15 | 1.46% | 4 | 0.40% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tipchik |
14 | 1.36% | 21 | 2.12% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
14 | 1.36% | 16 | 1.61% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | XHUMAS |
14 | 1.36% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.56 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | bonkful scout |
13 | 1.26% | 1 | 0.10% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Шутерок228 |
12 | 1.17% | 11 | 1.11% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | gentelmann |
12 | 1.17% | 5 | 0.50% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Mawzey |
11 | 1.07% | 10 | 1.01% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | СУМАШЕДШИЙ ПУТИС |
11 | 1.07% | 8 | 0.81% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | N0vА |
11 | 1.07% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | p97695789 |
11 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | XdCeNt |
11 | 1.07% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | сотрудник Г-О |
10 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Сожрал пасатижы |
10 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Gauss chillout.pw |
10 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | im KUZA |
9 | 0.87% | 14 | 1.41% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Snisaid |
9 | 0.87% | 12 | 1.21% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | makaka.killer |
9 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | kirillnt2009 |
9 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Pride |
8 | 0.78% | 10 | 1.01% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Dim0nknight |
8 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.71% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Einstein_Gaming(Ru) |
8 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ekachairaktaswin |
8 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | hicki |
8 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ГИТЛЕР ШИШКИН!!! |
8 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
7 | 0.68% | 13 | 1.31% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
7 | 0.68% | 13 | 1.31% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Gombyr |
7 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.81% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | fang? |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Kickchup |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | нолiк |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1337 Bender |
6 | 0.58% | 13 | 1.31% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | maksimmalka |
6 | 0.58% | 11 | 1.11% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ДУХАСТ ВЯЧЕСЛАВЫ |
6 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.91% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Fog guy |
6 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.81% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Dragon |
6 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.71% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | CbIH_AJIKALLIA |
6 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | GaVr |
6 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.40% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | [S.M.L] Zero |
6 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.40% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | GriHHa |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Psix_ |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Колпак |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | DYADA СОДЕР |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Apo100L |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | $конус$ |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ktp51 |
6 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Domic |
6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Zazu Cat(chillout.pw) |
5 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.91% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
глиста в скафaндр


Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
velociraptor
bonkful scout
Pride
ekachairaktaswin
1337 Bender
Dragon
DYADA СОДЕР
Zazu Cat(chillout.pw)