| Player Profile |
|
lol |
|
| Location: Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:397809271 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:23:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:29:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_snowday_v9 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,801 | |
| Rank: | 5,210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3269 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0198 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 354 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,083 (240*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 172 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (2*) | |
lol's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | lol | 0d 00:16:41h | 2026-05-13 21:39:44 | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sniper Monkey | 0d 00:17:28h | 2026-05-05 08:15:55 | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 110.3% |
| 3 | Jason Voorhees | 0d 00:38:41h | 2026-04-23 06:34:58 | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 4 | МОЧЕНОГО F2 | 0d 00:38:11h | 2026-04-19 12:19:01 | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 5 | пряники | 0d 01:07:12h | 2026-04-07 18:44:57 | 2 | 19 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3.2% |
| 6 | сопилька | 0d 02:48:41h | 2026-04-02 18:05:25 | 24 | 76 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 14.4% |
| 7 | l1k3r | 0d 06:27:36h | 2026-03-26 10:49:46 | 22 | 61 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ??? | 0d 03:59:11h | 2026-03-18 07:44:01 | 25 | 45 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 33.3% |
| 9 | 67 | 0d 02:03:32h | 2026-03-16 09:43:25 | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.0% |
| 10 | стораж Петя | 0d 01:02:57h | 2026-03-16 05:50:18 | 0 | 21 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 3 | 30.4% |
| 11 | hehe hehe | 0d 01:09:37h | 2026-03-14 09:16:25 | 9 | 10 | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ЭМГЭ БРАТОК | 0d 00:36:24h | 2026-03-13 07:18:08 | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 22.8% |
| 13 | чё палиш гани маб | 0d 00:45:53h | 2026-03-12 08:33:37 | 9 | 21 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Bretolphine | 0d 00:38:15h | 2026-03-11 09:14:56 | 4 | 28 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.1% |
| 15 | dicksalot | 0d 00:12:58h | 2026-03-09 15:36:35 | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 300.0% |
| 16 | xleb | 0d 02:20:24h | 2026-03-08 06:46:04 | 14 | 44 | 0.32 | 2 | 0.14 | 8 | 7.1% |
| 17 | РЕМЕНЬ ОТЦА | 0d 00:53:58h | 2026-03-05 18:14:40 | 14 | 37 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 63.6% |
| 18 | СКАУТ | 0d 02:51:13h | 2026-03-04 11:55:19 | 34 | 49 | 0.69 | 2 | 0.06 | 10 | 66.0% |
| 19 | Spy бургер | 0d 04:46:40h | 2026-02-25 09:26:39 | 14 | 81 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 9.8% |
| 20 | савастрел | 0d 00:06:55h | 2026-02-17 15:34:58 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 58 times | 116 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 30 times | 90 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
49 times | 20.33% | 10 | 49 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
35 times | 14.52% | 33 | 50 | 0.66 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
32 times | 13.28% | 13 | 30 | 0.43 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
23 times | 9.54% | 2 | 24 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
23 times | 9.54% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 6 | Medic |
22 times | 9.13% | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
22 times | 9.13% | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | |
| 8 | Spy |
19 times | 7.88% | 3 | 18 | 0.17 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
16 times | 6.64% | 18 | 14 | 1.29 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 16 | 16.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 13 | 13.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 8.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 6 | 6.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 9 | 756 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 27.3% | 84.0 | 33.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 5 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 26.6 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 28 | 6 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 21.4% | 104.0 | 28.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 99 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 17 | 17.00% | 13 | 5.42% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 10 | 10.00% | 8 | 3.33% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 6 | 6.00% | 6 | 2.50% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 5 | 5.00% | 5 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 13 | 13.00% | 23 | 9.58% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_2fort | 6 | 6.00% | 11 | 4.58% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_doublecross | 7 | 7.00% | 14 | 5.83% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 3 | 3.00% | 6 | 2.50% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 2 | 2.00% | 6 | 2.50% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 1.00% | 3 | 1.25% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 2 | 2.00% | 7 | 2.92% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 4 | 4.00% | 15 | 6.25% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_dustbowl | 20 | 20.00% | 77 | 32.08% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_supermario_v16e | 1 | 1.00% | 5 | 2.08% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_carnival_v3 | 2 | 2.00% | 12 | 5.00% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 1 | 1.00% | 9 | 3.75% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 4.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | jb_complex_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 30 | 30.00% | 73 | 0.4110 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 24 | 24.00% | 42 | 0.5714 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 20 | 20.00% | 77 | 0.2597 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 13 | 13.00% | 23 | 0.5652 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 7 | 7.00% | 14 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 6 | 6.00% | 11 | 0.5455 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lol


Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Demo Man