| Player Profile |
|
5:57 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:183351019 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 12:33:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 09:49:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 9,805 | |
| Rank: | 397 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4773 (2.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4293 (0.4663*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.3% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,835 (2,503*) | |
| Kills: | 8,933 (5,368*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,606 (2,080*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 73 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
5:57's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | федук футбольчик | 0d 01:16:24h | 2026-03-11 08:31:07 | 193 | 59 | 3.27 | 10 | 0.05 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 22 | 2,005 | 0d 00:51:32h | 2026-03-09 20:12:36 | 171 | 36 | 4.75 | 122 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | блинк в пивнуху | 0d 00:02:05h | 2026-03-04 15:03:55 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ็็็็็็็็็็ | 0d 00:47:41h | 2026-03-02 19:58:59 | 112 | 43 | 2.60 | 48 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | slam | 0d 00:50:34h | 2026-02-27 16:40:15 | 178 | 45 | 3.96 | 7 | 0.04 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 26 | KEK$ И YKP0ПП | 0d 00:35:21h | 2026-02-24 13:39:57 | 111 | 41 | 2.71 | 41 | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | 60PИ$$$ }|{И|30TH03 | 0d 00:02:16h | 2026-02-24 10:02:16 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | воровская лапа | 0d 00:01:59h | 2026-02-21 16:12:39 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | 6AM в Находке | 0d 00:10:36h | 2026-02-14 11:38:39 | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | 16 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | 76,561,198,326,967,760 | 0d 00:01:35h | 2026-02-12 08:44:56 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | ﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽﷽ | 0d 00:00:58h | 2026-02-09 05:37:26 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | జ్ఞ﷽జ్ఞజ్ఞ | 0d 00:00:53h | 2026-02-09 05:35:55 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | జ్ఞ﷽:: | 0d 00:00:30h | 2026-02-09 05:35:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | ̸'̸̴̵̝̻̫̩̜̭̓̓̂̚ | 0d 00:00:43h | 2026-02-09 05:29:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | 5ٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴٴ57 | 0d 00:09:43h | 2026-02-09 05:17:25 | 27 | 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | ٴ 5:57 ٴ | 0d 00:06:46h | 2026-02-06 10:31:09 | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | ٴ szn ٴ | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-02-05 12:08:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | ٴ ٴ | 0d 00:27:10h | 2026-02-04 20:15:25 | 29 | 18 | 1.61 | 20 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | ٴ slam ٴ | 0d 00:02:06h | 2026-02-04 13:03:51 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | ٴ911 GTS ٴ | 0d 00:09:13h | 2026-02-03 17:44:50 | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2,503 times | 5,006 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,624 times | 3,248 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 296 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 126 times | 378 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 114 times | 228 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 36 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 34 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 126 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
134 times | 25.38% | 3,352 | 1,243 | 2.70 | |
| 2 | Scout |
99 times | 18.75% | 612 | 279 | 2.19 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
83 times | 15.72% | 864 | 222 | 3.89 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
76 times | 14.39% | 57 | 40 | 1.43 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
57 times | 10.80% | 178 | 85 | 2.09 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
26 times | 4.92% | 37 | 33 | 1.12 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
17 times | 3.22% | 97 | 56 | 1.73 | |
| 8 | Medic |
16 times | 3.03% | 26 | 41 | 0.63 | |
| 9 | Spy |
7 times | 1.33% | 103 | 61 | 1.69 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,046 | 38.11% | 1,748 | 69.84% | 0.85 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 778 | 14.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 541 | 10.08% | 471 | 18.82% | 0.87 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 476 | 8.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 331 | 6.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 279 | 5.20% | 259 | 10.35% | 0.93 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 102 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 102 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 88 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 83 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 71 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 52 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.69% | 12 | 0.48% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.30% | 13 | 0.52% | 0.81 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,692 | 1,071 | 78,926 | 0 | 103 | 2.2391 | 63.3% | 73.7 | 16.4 | |
| 2 | 567 | 449 | 9,921 | 0 | 42 | 7.0000 | 79.2% | 22.1 | 13.5 | |
| 3 | 749 | 407 | 23,669 | 0 | 22 | 0.2821 | 54.3% | 58.2 | 34.0 | |
| 4 | 234 | 184 | 16,168 | 0 | 12 | 0.6316 | 78.6% | 87.9 | 19.5 | |
| 5 | 94 | 61 | 1,568 | 0 | 9 | 1.1250 | 64.9% | 25.7 | 10.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 47 | 0.88% | 14 | 0.67% | 3.36 | 30 | 1.20% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 221 | 4.12% | 74 | 3.56% | 2.99 | 96 | 3.84% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 4,086 | 76.12% | 1,580 | 75.96% | 2.59 | 1,646 | 65.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 994 | 18.52% | 388 | 18.65% | 2.56 | 727 | 29.05% | 0.73 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 17 | 0.32% | 16 | 0.77% | 1.06 | 4 | 0.16% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | jb_area_17_b6 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.24% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,086 | 76.12% | 1,580 | 2.5861 | 1,646 | 65.76% | 0.4028 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 994 | 18.52% | 388 | 2.5619 | 727 | 29.05% | 0.7314 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 221 | 4.12% | 74 | 2.9865 | 96 | 3.84% | 0.4344 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 47 | 0.88% | 14 | 3.3571 | 30 | 1.20% | 0.6383 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 17 | 0.32% | 16 | 1.0625 | 4 | 0.16% | 0.2353 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 3 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | бытьRomantikomАХУЕНН� |
126 | 2.35% | 92 | 4.42% | 1.37 | 124 | 6.94% | 0.98 | |||
| 2 | Спайдермэн |
119 | 2.22% | 73 | 3.51% | 1.63 | 95 | 5.32% | 0.80 | |||
| 3 | own |
83 | 1.55% | 59 | 2.84% | 1.41 | 76 | 4.25% | 0.92 | |||
| 4 | funkcijA #GloGang |
43 | 0.80% | 30 | 1.44% | 1.43 | 41 | 2.29% | 0.95 | |||
| 5 | SHEXI B0I |
40 | 0.75% | 34 | 1.63% | 1.18 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Жэка |
38 | 0.71% | 16 | 0.77% | 2.38 | 16 | 0.90% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | pew pew |
36 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.38% | 4.50 | 15 | 0.84% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | burketsovpetr |
34 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.29% | 5.67 | 31 | 1.73% | 0.91 | |||
| 9 | Go$ver |
32 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 15 | 0.84% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | Eld3rat0r |
30 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.53% | 2.73 | 18 | 1.01% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | GPS |
30 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 16 | 0.90% | 0.53 | |||
| 12 | [BIG] SHOT |
30 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 21 | 1.18% | 0.70 | |||
| 13 | Дрочила435 |
28 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.34% | 4.00 | 15 | 0.84% | 0.54 | |||
| 14 | sisi4kekw |
27 | 0.50% | 14 | 0.67% | 1.93 | 21 | 1.18% | 0.78 | |||
| 15 | камень |
26 | 0.48% | 17 | 0.82% | 1.53 | 11 | 0.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 16 | Zazu Cat |
25 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.58% | 2.08 | 16 | 0.90% | 0.64 | |||
| 17 | широкий путин |
24 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 20 | 1.12% | 0.83 | |||
| 18 | chipoletto |
21 | 0.39% | 24 | 1.15% | 0.88 | 20 | 1.12% | 0.95 | |||
| 19 | r0draaik |
21 | 0.39% | 17 | 0.82% | 1.24 | 17 | 0.95% | 0.81 | |||
| 20 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
21 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.43% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.19 | |||
| 21 | Seriously? |
21 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.43% | 2.33 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | хомяк |
21 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.10% | 10.50 | 13 | 0.73% | 0.62 | |||
| 23 | htmhuyl |
20 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 6 | 0.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | КАТАМАРАНОВ |
20 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.29% | 3.33 | 11 | 0.62% | 0.55 | |||
| 25 | leaf_435 |
20 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.10% | 10.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0.35 | |||
| 26 | Yanek |
19 | 0.35% | 20 | 0.96% | 0.95 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.26 | |||
| 27 | смерть в дыньках |
19 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.38% | 2.38 | 10 | 0.56% | 0.53 | |||
| 28 | К |
19 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.14% | 6.33 | 9 | 0.50% | 0.47 | |||
| 29 | dem4ICK |
19 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.05% | 19.00 | 11 | 0.62% | 0.58 | |||
| 30 | EyeWender |
18 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.24% | 3.60 | 18 | 1.01% | 1.00 | |||
| 31 | сотрудник Г-О |
18 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | m0kujin- |
17 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.29% | 2.83 | 14 | 0.78% | 0.82 | |||
| 33 | DYADA СОДЕР |
17 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.25 | 10 | 0.56% | 0.59 | |||
| 34 | Ворсмн 6_6 |
17 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.10% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | bob2 |
16 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.53% | 1.45 | 12 | 0.67% | 0.75 | |||
| 36 | mitrixxxGod |
16 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.43% | 1.78 | 14 | 0.78% | 0.88 | |||
| 37 | shtein |
16 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.34% | 2.29 | 10 | 0.56% | 0.63 | |||
| 38 | kaban_roblox25 |
16 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.24% | 3.20 | 8 | 0.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | artem.katolik |
16 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 13 | 0.73% | 0.81 | |||
| 40 | Бешеный котяра |
16 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 15 | 0.84% | 0.94 | |||
| 41 | Рыбин Гуд |
15 | 0.28% | 15 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | Chara=) |
15 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.48% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | Creeborg TTV |
15 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | XOМЯК 3 |
15 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.19% | 3.75 | 11 | 0.62% | 0.73 | |||
| 45 | 666$ |
15 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 15 | 0.84% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | tivxyz |
15 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.10% | 7.50 | 8 | 0.45% | 0.53 | |||
| 47 | Синий Человечек |
15 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.10% | 7.50 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | Грешник |
15 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.05% | 15.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.27 | |||
| 49 | tchaikovolodya |
15 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 50 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
14 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
5:57


Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Spy
funkcijA #GloGang
sisi4kekw
Zazu Cat
r0draaik
htmhuyl
EyeWender
DYADA СОДЕР
mitrixxxGod
artem.katolik
Creeborg TTV