| Player Profile |
|
Олегсей Аральный |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:847183666 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:58:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 15:55:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,129 | |
| Rank: | 247 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9366 (2.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0288 (0.0227*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.6% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 378 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 13,140 (5,031*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,785 (1,770*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 367 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Олегсей Аральный's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1860 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Дядя Эпштейн | 0d 08:36:11h | 2026-02-13 18:29:55 | 326 | 225 | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 200.0% |
| 22 | привет артур | 0d 00:10:10h | 2026-02-08 16:48:43 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | новичок | 0d 01:02:37h | 2026-02-08 15:18:35 | 7 | 21 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 13.4% |
| 24 | Улица Дыбенко | 0d 04:34:01h | 2026-02-08 14:15:09 | 31 | 92 | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 25 | Витя Рыбалка | 0d 21:15:53h | 2026-02-04 17:25:36 | 397 | 382 | 1.04 | 9 | 0.02 | 21 | 29.4% |
| 26 | Vтрейде наZтоящi | 0d 00:28:48h | 2026-01-30 16:25:16 | 32 | 0 | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | покойоу67казах | 0d 12:25:58h | 2026-01-15 14:20:11 | 272 | 160 | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 49.3% |
| 28 | Житель Краматорс | 0d 00:51:12h | 2025-12-29 19:11:57 | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 29 | сыктывкар gaming | 0d 01:53:09h | 2025-12-29 18:20:45 | 40 | 36 | 1.11 | 12 | 0.30 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 30 | H2O_lazz | 0d 00:03:50h | 2025-12-29 07:19:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | кайфунчик | 0d 17:47:59h | 2025-12-26 19:07:10 | 323 | 271 | 1.19 | 43 | 0.13 | 24 | 40.4% |
| 32 | лодырь и трутень | 0d 00:56:03h | 2025-12-23 15:52:56 | 36 | 31 | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Her, Б. Р. И. Л | 0d 00:37:53h | 2025-12-18 17:02:13 | 6 | 16 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 34 | праймовичок | 0d 03:58:04h | 2025-11-22 18:55:10 | 93 | 93 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06 | 2 | 185.7% |
| 35 | подзабил хуйца | 0d 02:28:56h | 2025-11-17 17:46:54 | 83 | 45 | 1.84 | 25 | 0.30 | 2 | 17.6% |
| 36 | мигрант | 0d 00:01:04h | 2025-11-15 12:54:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | влечение к турел� | 0d 00:03:52h | 2025-11-15 12:25:27 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | Ян_АSS_Ильник | 0d 07:41:06h | 2025-11-12 17:08:34 | 173 | 161 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 18.3% |
| 39 | срака спотiла | 0d 23:52:24h | 2025-11-07 14:11:15 | 341 | 412 | 0.83 | 2 | 0.01 | 26 | 43.7% |
| 40 | лютый дристомёт | 0d 03:55:51h | 2025-10-24 14:59:59 | 191 | 92 | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 442.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,068 times | 6,136 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,898 times | 5,694 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,528 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 114 times | 228 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 94 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 90 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 76 times | 76 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 15 times | 75 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 405 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
815 times | 32.97% | 525 | 171 | 3.07 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
714 times | 28.88% | 3,359 | 925 | 3.63 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
399 times | 16.14% | 169 | 50 | 3.38 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
161 times | 6.51% | 393 | 140 | 2.81 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
154 times | 6.23% | 253 | 135 | 1.87 | |
| 6 | Medic |
112 times | 4.53% | 105 | 261 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
90 times | 3.64% | 197 | 79 | 2.49 | |
| 8 | Scout |
20 times | 0.81% | 30 | 9 | 3.33 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 0.08% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,403 | 47.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 527 | 10.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 506 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 205 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 179 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 130 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 104 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 95 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 82 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 73 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 67 | 1.33% | 57 | 50.00% | 0.85 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 62 | 1.23% | 41 | 35.96% | 0.66 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 50 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 28 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 20 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 8 | 7.02% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 3 | 2.63% | 0.60 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 3 | 2.63% | 0.75 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 2 | 1.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,525 | 1,565 | 118,636 | 0 | 208 | 3.4098 | 62.0% | 75.8 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | 1,835 | 1,104 | 69,007 | 0 | 130 | 2.2034 | 60.2% | 62.5 | 14.1 | |
| 3 | 634 | 241 | 6,840 | 0 | 36 | 2.1176 | 38.0% | 28.4 | 17.6 | |
| 4 | 198 | 93 | 8,694 | 0 | 26 | 1.1818 | 47.0% | 93.5 | 7.6 | |
| 5 | 174 | 124 | 3,626 | 0 | 17 | 4.2500 | 71.3% | 29.2 | 10.2 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1,264 | 242 | 2,420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 3,075 | 61.12% | 985 | 55.65% | 3.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1,565 | 31.11% | 570 | 32.20% | 2.75 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 389 | 7.73% | 210 | 11.86% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_turbine | 1 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.28% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 3,075 | 61.12% | 985 | 3.1218 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,565 | 31.11% | 570 | 2.7456 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.0728 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 389 | 7.73% | 210 | 1.8524 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | POSPATb |
34 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.56% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
31 | 0.62% | 18 | 1.02% | 1.72 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | какашкавыжымато� |
31 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.34% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | сотрудник Г-О |
28 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ARMAL |
26 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.28% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | yusupov[XYU] |
24 | 0.48% | 16 | 0.90% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | батина касета |
24 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.34% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | khrom.vanadiy |
24 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.06% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Hatsuyume |
23 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.40% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sunday |
22 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.51% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | подпивас228 |
22 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.17% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ꧁☆☬FRĘĘFÎRĘ☬☆꧂ |
22 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.06% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ADL |
21 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Shiori |
21 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.06% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Terrible sniper |
20 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | knull monstret |
19 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.79% | 1.36 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | Din@mit |
19 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.34% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Lepha |
19 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Saprina |
19 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.17% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | mr.pootis |
19 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
18 | 0.36% | 18 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | bobrito |
18 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Yanek |
17 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.73% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Venisey |
17 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.45% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Maxiom |
17 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.34% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Tealcus |
17 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.34% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | SHEXI B0I |
16 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.73% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
16 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.45% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | antiRoker |
16 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Linkin Punk |
16 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.06% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | XEUT2 [XYU] |
15 | 0.30% | 16 | 0.90% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | МиТяЙ |
15 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.62% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | B0nk |
15 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 34 | Ромашкер |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | usakovaleksej113 |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | комар |
15 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Я МРАЗЬ |
15 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | makshantsev12 |
15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | Chop_is_Dish |
15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Gloom |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | higo |
14 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ТЕСТО ДЛЯ СОСИСЬ� |
14 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Большой Серов |
14 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 44 | EugeN |
14 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.06% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | fang? |
14 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.06% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | trudovik2006 |
14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | davydensky |
14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | TroubleMaker |
14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | al3xand |
13 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Gorohostrelik27 |
13 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Олегсей Аральный


Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Scout
Spy
сотрудник Г-О
Tealcus
Linkin Punk