| Player Profile |
|
KekWMan |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:208946280 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 22:42:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 53d 02:57:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,431 | |
| Rank: | 171 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0508 (1.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1797 (0.3233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.0% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,570 (3,119*) | |
| Kills: | 47,701 (9,648*) | |
| Deaths: | 23,260 (4,840*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 2,265 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 46 (1*) | |
KekWMan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Furry | 0d 01:39:20h | 2026-01-21 13:03:01 | 78 | 67 | 1.16 | 2 | 0.03 | 7 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Агуша2007 | 0d 00:15:49h | 2026-01-05 00:24:05 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Yes Fur | 0d 00:09:20h | 2025-12-27 22:45:41 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | No ***** | 0d 00:20:13h | 2025-12-26 22:39:04 | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | 15 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | С приветом | 0d 00:19:51h | 2025-12-25 14:08:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | KekWJom | 0d 00:57:06h | 2025-12-06 18:27:27 | 83 | 105 | 0.79 | 28 | 0.34 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Пизда Баси | 0d 00:37:13h | 2025-11-18 23:19:51 | 21 | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Little dick | 0d 00:17:32h | 2025-11-18 22:42:38 | 35 | 4 | 8.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | Какмэн | 0d 01:39:03h | 2025-11-01 15:29:10 | 84 | 18 | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 30 | Пыль -1 | 0d 00:18:35h | 2025-10-27 23:21:49 | 17 | 6 | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Продал жом вчера | 0d 00:14:59h | 2025-10-27 22:08:46 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | Сиськи Фримана | 0d 00:14:23h | 2025-10-07 16:25:08 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | naWMWMk | 0d 00:20:31h | 2025-10-07 16:10:45 | 17 | 4 | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | я подзалупный | 0d 00:15:35h | 2025-10-06 22:18:34 | 12 | 4 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 35 | Я фанат ОБЛЁВАНН� | 0d 00:56:55h | 2025-10-06 17:56:58 | 20 | 11 | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | The wtf | 0d 00:33:02h | 2025-10-04 14:42:43 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | who????? | 0d 00:00:47h | 2025-10-04 14:09:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | я ебу собак | 0d 02:12:02h | 2025-09-29 19:03:34 | 44 | 27 | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 39 | Melon | 0d 02:55:36h | 2025-09-21 16:54:06 | 116 | 43 | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.0% |
| 40 | кейми | 0d 00:18:31h | 2025-08-31 22:48:05 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10,609 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3,119 times | 6,238 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 2,328 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,187 times | 3,561 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 1,094 times | 2,188 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 677 times | 1,354 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 124 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 108 times | 108 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 84 times | 84 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 17 times | 85 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 9 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 752 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
2,030 times | 29.80% | 240 | 238 | 1.01 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
1,794 times | 26.34% | 4,280 | 1,896 | 2.26 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
770 times | 11.31% | 104 | 128 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
674 times | 9.90% | 1,361 | 805 | 1.69 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
501 times | 7.36% | 1,426 | 212 | 6.73 | |
| 6 | Medic |
424 times | 6.23% | 352 | 468 | 0.75 | |
| 7 | Spy |
385 times | 5.65% | 1,045 | 811 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
116 times | 1.70% | 281 | 84 | 3.35 | |
| 9 | Scout |
115 times | 1.69% | 552 | 130 | 4.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,642 | 17.02% | 1,267 | 40.62% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,390 | 14.41% | 1,168 | 37.45% | 0.84 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 589 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 561 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 487 | 5.05% | 400 | 12.82% | 0.82 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 460 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 335 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 327 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 283 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 253 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 219 | 2.27% | 180 | 5.77% | 0.82 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 207 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 185 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 170 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 144 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 142 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 129 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 126 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 121 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 111 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 105 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 100 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 94 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 85 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 83 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 82 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 81 | 0.84% | 71 | 2.28% | 0.88 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 76 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 73 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 49 | 0.51% | 20 | 0.64% | 0.41 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.25 | 29 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 25 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.75 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.57 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 105 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 300 | 154 | 14,415 | 0 | 48 | 48.0000 | 51.3% | 93.6 | 6.3 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 62 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.14% | 8.86 | 8 | 0.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | arena_ravine | 74 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.21% | 7.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 34 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.10% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 107 | 1.11% | 16 | 0.33% | 6.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 53 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.17% | 6.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 144 | 1.49% | 23 | 0.48% | 6.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 52 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | arena_sawmill | 114 | 1.18% | 20 | 0.41% | 5.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 174 | 1.80% | 31 | 0.64% | 5.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 47 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.19% | 5.22 | 6 | 0.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 76 | 0.79% | 15 | 0.31% | 5.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 46 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.02% | 46.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 234 | 2.43% | 51 | 1.05% | 4.59 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 149 | 1.54% | 33 | 0.68% | 4.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 239 | 2.48% | 53 | 1.10% | 4.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 38 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.19% | 4.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 | 169 | 1.75% | 42 | 0.87% | 4.02 | 76 | 2.44% | 0.45 | |||
| 18 | arena_badlands | 111 | 1.15% | 29 | 0.60% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 278 | 2.88% | 78 | 1.61% | 3.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 261 | 2.71% | 75 | 1.55% | 3.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_seasons | 54 | 0.56% | 16 | 0.33% | 3.38 | 9 | 0.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 64 | 0.66% | 20 | 0.41% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_west_final | 38 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.25% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 41 | 0.42% | 14 | 0.29% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 146 | 1.51% | 50 | 1.03% | 2.92 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 26 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 109 | 1.13% | 39 | 0.81% | 2.79 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 49 | 0.51% | 19 | 0.39% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 57 | 0.59% | 24 | 0.50% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 30 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.27% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 338 | 3.50% | 158 | 3.26% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 87 | 0.90% | 41 | 0.85% | 2.12 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 32 | vsh_below_zero | 52 | 0.54% | 26 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 39 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 56 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.10% | 11.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 84 | 0.87% | 8 | 0.17% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 40 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_pineyard_final | 43 | 0.45% | 22 | 0.45% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 57 | 0.59% | 31 | 0.64% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ctf_doublecross | 139 | 1.44% | 79 | 1.63% | 1.76 | 10 | 0.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 40 | arena_granary | 52 | 0.54% | 31 | 0.64% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 5,497 | 56.98% | 3,366 | 69.55% | 1.63 | 2,999 | 96.15% | 0.55 | |||
| 42 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 6 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ctf_2fort | 15 | 0.16% | 13 | 0.27% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | cp_dustbowl | 16 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.29% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 40 | 0.41% | 42 | 0.87% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 2 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.06% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 3 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.10% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | arena_lumberyard | 2 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ctf_turbine | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 5 | 0.05% | 18 | 0.37% | 0.28 | 2 | 0.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 51 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.08% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.08% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 2 | 0.02% | 10 | 0.21% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 5 | 0.05% | 26 | 0.54% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_mining_a3 | 1 | 0.01% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 7 | 0.14% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.01% | 8 | 0.17% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 8 | 0.17% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 2 | 0.02% | 18 | 0.37% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.01% | 9 | 0.19% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_prison_final | 2 | 0.02% | 20 | 0.41% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 6 | 0.06% | 66 | 1.36% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 5,497 | 56.98% | 3,366 | 1.6331 | 2,999 | 96.15% | 0.5456 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,811 | 39.50% | 1,324 | 2.8784 | 34 | 1.09% | 0.0089 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE | 169 | 1.75% | 42 | 4.0238 | 76 | 2.44% | 0.4497 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 139 | 1.44% | 79 | 1.7595 | 10 | 0.32% | 0.0719 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 16 | 0.17% | 14 | 1.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 15 | 0.16% | 13 | 1.1538 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kepsar ( |
76 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.06% | 25.33 | 41 | 1.55% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | own |
75 | 0.78% | 193 | 3.99% | 0.39 | 34 | 1.29% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | Ronaldinio |
67 | 0.69% | 33 | 0.68% | 2.03 | 31 | 1.18% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | Pyromaniac |
56 | 0.58% | 21 | 0.43% | 2.67 | 32 | 1.21% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | wSARYDw |
52 | 0.54% | 69 | 1.43% | 0.75 | 18 | 0.68% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | СОВЕТСКИЙПРИКОЛ |
51 | 0.53% | 89 | 1.84% | 0.57 | 32 | 1.21% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | Tabak [RUS] |
47 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.06% | 15.67 | 30 | 1.14% | 0.64 | |||
| 8 | SPY CRAB |
46 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.06% | 15.33 | 23 | 0.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | l0rd |
45 | 0.47% | 68 | 1.40% | 0.66 | 32 | 1.21% | 0.71 | |||
| 10 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
43 | 0.45% | 45 | 0.93% | 0.96 | 17 | 0.64% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | The Observer |
41 | 0.42% | 16 | 0.33% | 2.56 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | Kotuk_ks21 |
40 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.04% | 20.00 | 32 | 1.21% | 0.80 | |||
| 13 | Профессор Архиме |
38 | 0.39% | 26 | 0.54% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Муратик |
38 | 0.39% | 19 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 14 | 0.53% | 0.37 | |||
| 15 | Ragout |
38 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.08% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Mtseng |
37 | 0.38% | 87 | 1.80% | 0.43 | 11 | 0.42% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | Mr_M748 |
37 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.08% | 9.25 | 31 | 1.18% | 0.84 | |||
| 18 | 3 печенья в день |
36 | 0.37% | 40 | 0.83% | 0.90 | 24 | 0.91% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | XD |
36 | 0.37% | 25 | 0.52% | 1.44 | 10 | 0.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 20 | prosto alina |
36 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Zazu Cat |
35 | 0.36% | 23 | 0.48% | 1.52 | 26 | 0.99% | 0.74 | |||
| 22 | «¦§Vixtor§¦» |
35 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.37% | 1.94 | 23 | 0.87% | 0.66 | |||
| 23 | normy シ |
34 | 0.35% | 62 | 1.28% | 0.55 | 17 | 0.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Dr. Markan |
34 | 0.35% | 33 | 0.68% | 1.03 | 19 | 0.72% | 0.56 | |||
| 25 | s_malina6 |
34 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.19% | 3.78 | 22 | 0.83% | 0.65 | |||
| 26 | cahr |
33 | 0.34% | 24 | 0.50% | 1.38 | 28 | 1.06% | 0.85 | |||
| 27 | Go$ver |
33 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.27% | 2.54 | 16 | 0.61% | 0.48 | |||
| 28 | DobromiR |
33 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.14% | 4.71 | 28 | 1.06% | 0.85 | |||
| 29 | Pumpkin |
33 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.10% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | kokc |
33 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.08% | 8.25 | 24 | 0.91% | 0.73 | |||
| 31 | lena24092012 |
33 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.08% | 8.25 | 22 | 0.83% | 0.67 | |||
| 32 | MR.Maisky |
32 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.23% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | XM8 |
31 | 0.32% | 15 | 0.31% | 2.07 | 21 | 0.80% | 0.68 | |||
| 34 | чудо тимейт |
31 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.12% | 5.17 | 18 | 0.68% | 0.58 | |||
| 35 | питерский застро |
30 | 0.31% | 22 | 0.45% | 1.36 | 22 | 0.83% | 0.73 | |||
| 36 | (o.W.n)SPY |
30 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | DHGNSPTL |
29 | 0.30% | 26 | 0.54% | 1.12 | 19 | 0.72% | 0.66 | |||
| 38 | YURIN |
29 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.31% | 1.93 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 39 | Generale17 |
29 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.23% | 2.64 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.28 | |||
| 40 | breb the observer |
29 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.14% | 4.14 | 14 | 0.53% | 0.48 | |||
| 41 | snaiperkill2885 |
29 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.04% | 14.50 | 18 | 0.68% | 0.62 | |||
| 42 | burmalda |
28 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.31% | 1.87 | 14 | 0.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | Evpatiy |
28 | 0.29% | 14 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 22 | 0.83% | 0.79 | |||
| 44 | ibrahim |
28 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.25% | 2.33 | 11 | 0.42% | 0.39 | |||
| 45 | synt4x!. |
27 | 0.28% | 28 | 0.58% | 0.96 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.30 | |||
| 46 | KanjiKadze |
27 | 0.28% | 20 | 0.41% | 1.35 | 14 | 0.53% | 0.52 | |||
| 47 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
27 | 0.28% | 15 | 0.31% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Artem228 |
27 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 19 | 0.72% | 0.70 | |||
| 49 | Damirka |
26 | 0.27% | 27 | 0.56% | 0.96 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 50 | PROSTO SANEK |
26 | 0.27% | 21 | 0.43% | 1.24 | 7 | 0.27% | 0.27 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KekWMan


Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Scout
Kepsar (
Профессор Архиме
Zazu Cat
DHGNSPTL
Generale17