| Player Profile |
|
Дьявол может сра� |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:912536569 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:53:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 14:41:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,492 | |
| Rank: | 1,480 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7284 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0128 (0.0123*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 5,156 (3,168*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,079 (4,013*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 527 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Дьявол может сра�'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 594 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | рецепт домашних | 0d 00:01:15h | 2026-03-01 21:19:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Труська Anarchy | 0d 01:43:25h | 2026-02-28 11:35:09 | 54 | 81 | 0.67 | 4 | 0.07 | 7 | 17.4% |
| 23 | Саша Ювелир | 0d 03:49:39h | 2026-02-24 16:47:02 | 78 | 163 | 0.48 | 4 | 0.05 | 21 | 14.9% |
| 24 | Вергилий Спардов | 0d 01:11:04h | 2026-01-09 16:54:26 | 24 | 56 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 10.4% |
| 25 | Вергилий | 0d 00:26:57h | 2025-12-28 00:43:49 | 23 | 36 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 52.0% |
| 26 | воровка тапков | 0d 11:02:39h | 2025-12-27 18:07:07 | 343 | 569 | 0.60 | 2 | 0.01 | 56 | 13.9% |
| 27 | Sniper Slayer | 0d 00:32:48h | 2025-09-30 19:56:57 | 5 | 29 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 6.4% |
| 28 | Мейню медика | 0d 00:05:46h | 2025-09-26 00:39:08 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 8.3% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,449 times | 4,898 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,865 times | 5,595 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 731 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 557 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 380 times | 760 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 267 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 78 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 358 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
153 times | 17.15% | 704 | 572 | 1.23 | |
| 2 | Scout |
141 times | 15.81% | 297 | 512 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
124 times | 13.90% | 456 | 292 | 1.56 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
106 times | 11.88% | 354 | 484 | 0.73 | |
| 5 | Medic |
90 times | 10.09% | 304 | 791 | 0.38 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
82 times | 9.19% | 353 | 373 | 0.95 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
69 times | 7.74% | 281 | 323 | 0.87 | |
| 8 | Spy |
62 times | 6.95% | 293 | 480 | 0.61 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
44 times | 4.93% | 86 | 151 | 0.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 559 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 190 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 180 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 176 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 154 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 141 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 133 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 117 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 106 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 81 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 80 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 76 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 47 | 1.48% | 9 | 23.08% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 38 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.14% | 13 | 33.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.82% | 11 | 28.21% | 0.42 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.25 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.22% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 4 | 10.26% | 1.00 | ||
| 66 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 90 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,979 | 1,547 | 88,802 | 0 | 152 | 0.8398 | 51.9% | 57.4 | 19.6 | |
| 2 | 473 | 238 | 20,474 | 0 | 39 | 0.6964 | 50.3% | 86.0 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 1,542 | 1,061 | 74,888 | 0 | 33 | 0.3113 | 68.8% | 70.6 | 46.7 | |
| 4 | 865 | 164 | 1,640 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.0% | 10.0 | 108.1 | |
| 5 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 40.5 | |
| 6 | 1,429 | 884 | 20,435 | 0 | 4 | 0.1905 | 61.9% | 23.1 | 357.3 | |
| 7 | 244 | 174 | 3,698 | 0 | 2 | 0.1333 | 71.3% | 21.3 | 122.0 | |
| 8 | 399 | 43 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 3,008 | 94.95% | 3,791 | 94.47% | 0.79 | 34 | 87.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 160 | 5.05% | 222 | 5.53% | 0.72 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 3,008 | 94.95% | 3,791 | 0.7935 | 34 | 87.18% | 0.0113 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 160 | 5.05% | 222 | 0.7207 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.0313 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Брдыщ |
18 | 0.57% | 19 | 0.47% | 0.95 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
17 | 0.54% | 18 | 0.45% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Juane |
16 | 0.51% | 31 | 0.77% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | MAKAPEHA |
16 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tealcus |
15 | 0.47% | 29 | 0.72% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | SHEXI B0I |
14 | 0.44% | 45 | 1.12% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | gondoplyas |
14 | 0.44% | 32 | 0.80% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cocaine banana - Just Relax! |
14 | 0.44% | 23 | 0.57% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Чугуный унитаз |
13 | 0.41% | 14 | 0.35% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | eg.vavilow |
13 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.25% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Гениталий |
13 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | GroßerRauch |
13 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.07% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mevr1ck |
12 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | +) |
12 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Porter |
11 | 0.35% | 24 | 0.60% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Анальный дебошир |
11 | 0.35% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Зияющий |
11 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Матвей Матов |
11 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | romochka |
11 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | bonkful scout |
11 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.05% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Skittle |
10 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Nikita lav |
10 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Gobbo Red |
10 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Sunder |
10 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Деливери цлуб |
9 | 0.28% | 25 | 0.62% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | kimbi (absolute) |
9 | 0.28% | 16 | 0.40% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
9 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.32% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Масяня |
9 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.17% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | abs0lute// |
9 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | сотрудник Г-О |
9 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Dick_Cutter |
9 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | смерть в дыньках. |
8 | 0.25% | 43 | 1.07% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Koul |
8 | 0.25% | 13 | 0.32% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Yanek |
8 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | garik 50 |
8 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Jožka od Buchlova |
8 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | FREDER_F |
8 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | lyziee |
8 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | (-Nik1tKa-) |
8 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | tchaikovolodya |
8 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.07% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Fly@man@flower& |
8 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | мандарин |
8 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.02% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Nolexooooo |
8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | подпивас228 |
8 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | |WR| daTank |
7 | 0.22% | 20 | 0.50% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Kunynberg |
7 | 0.22% | 18 | 0.45% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Hatsuyume |
7 | 0.22% | 16 | 0.40% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | bob2 |
7 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.35% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | SONDRVAN |
7 | 0.22% | 13 | 0.32% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | shtein |
7 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.30% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Дьявол может сра�


Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Sniper

Tealcus
Анальный дебошир
Jožka od Buchlova
Fly@man@flower&