| Player Profile |
|
петух я |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:923187187 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:12:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 15:41:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,964 | |
| Rank: | 1,189 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4176 (1.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1499 (0.1638*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.1% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,107 (1,067*) | |
| Kills: | 7,383 (6,516*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,208 (4,361*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 1,256 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
петух я's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 617 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | сын | 0d 01:35:53h | 2026-03-27 17:11:14 | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 22 | spray | 0d 03:15:07h | 2026-03-27 12:18:42 | 247 | 137 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.01 | 21 | 35.2% |
| 23 | 333 | 0d 02:36:52h | 2026-03-27 07:13:02 | 234 | 88 | 2.66 | 4 | 0.02 | 5 | 39.2% |
| 24 | q | 0d 06:19:08h | 2026-03-26 11:13:18 | 234 | 183 | 1.28 | 31 | 0.13 | 51 | 30.2% |
| 25 | skill issue | 0d 10:35:06h | 2026-03-23 11:07:45 | 257 | 172 | 1.49 | 28 | 0.11 | 51 | 31.3% |
| 26 | император гибус | 0d 02:07:12h | 2026-03-20 12:48:04 | 105 | 103 | 1.02 | 20 | 0.19 | 31 | 23.3% |
| 27 | жвачка | 0d 02:28:36h | 2026-03-18 06:42:54 | 60 | 53 | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 28.3% |
| 28 | newgen | 0d 11:47:42h | 2026-03-16 11:25:33 | 403 | 329 | 1.22 | 28 | 0.07 | 114 | 21.1% |
| 29 | 1,024 | 0d 07:32:18h | 2026-03-09 08:50:36 | 224 | 183 | 1.22 | 11 | 0.05 | 91 | 14.7% |
| 30 | не | 0d 09:14:26h | 2026-03-05 14:57:16 | 348 | 351 | 0.99 | 20 | 0.06 | 129 | 42.3% |
| 31 | участник масона | 0d 02:56:08h | 2026-02-27 10:21:11 | 52 | 83 | 0.63 | 1 | 0.02 | 21 | 5.7% |
| 32 | разучился играть | 0d 00:18:03h | 2025-12-29 13:46:28 | 17 | 19 | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 33 | виолент | 0d 00:06:47h | 2025-12-26 08:20:20 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | scarecrow | 0d 00:28:43h | 2025-09-30 14:10:17 | 26 | 24 | 1.08 | 3 | 0.12 | 4 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,888 times | 3,776 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 1,067 times | 2,134 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 833 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 817 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 634 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 362 times | 724 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 232 times | 232 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 144 times | 720 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 118 times | 354 |
| 10 | Killed charged medic | 54 times | 54 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 372 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
764 times | 29.52% | 2,480 | 1,474 | 1.68 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
560 times | 21.64% | 1,518 | 958 | 1.58 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
518 times | 20.02% | 1,457 | 1,114 | 1.31 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
211 times | 8.15% | 310 | 235 | 1.32 | |
| 5 | Spy |
197 times | 7.61% | 273 | 225 | 1.21 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
165 times | 6.38% | 205 | 186 | 1.10 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
80 times | 3.09% | 160 | 69 | 2.32 | |
| 8 | Medic |
72 times | 2.78% | 59 | 70 | 0.84 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
19 times | 0.73% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2,121 | 32.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,218 | 18.69% | 1,034 | 96.91% | 0.85 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 531 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 502 | 7.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 247 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 193 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 160 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 157 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 148 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 148 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 138 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 73 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 66 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 61 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 57 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 55 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 46 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 37 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 28 | 0.43% | 26 | 2.44% | 0.93 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 17 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 447 | 263 | 6,420 | 0 | 60 | 5.0000 | 58.8% | 24.4 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | 1,144 | 453 | 32,189 | 0 | 52 | 1.4857 | 39.6% | 71.1 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | 152 | 46 | 4,165 | 0 | 12 | 0.2308 | 30.3% | 90.5 | 12.7 | |
| 4 | 496 | 179 | 12,720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.1% | 71.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 390 | 67 | 670 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1,018 | 15.62% | 630 | 14.45% | 1.62 | 83 | 7.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 848 | 13.01% | 571 | 13.09% | 1.49 | 30 | 2.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 4,488 | 68.88% | 3,026 | 69.39% | 1.48 | 938 | 87.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 127 | 1.95% | 93 | 2.13% | 1.37 | 14 | 1.31% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 10 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.21% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 12 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_2fort | 13 | 0.20% | 20 | 0.46% | 0.65 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 4,488 | 68.88% | 3,026 | 1.4831 | 938 | 87.91% | 0.2090 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1,018 | 15.62% | 630 | 1.6159 | 83 | 7.78% | 0.0815 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 848 | 13.01% | 571 | 1.4851 | 30 | 2.81% | 0.0354 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 127 | 1.95% | 93 | 1.3656 | 14 | 1.31% | 0.1102 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 22 | 0.34% | 21 | 1.0476 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.0455 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 13 | 0.20% | 20 | 0.6500 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.0769 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | x4 |
224 | 3.44% | 117 | 2.68% | 1.91 | 30 | 3.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | DJ BURMALDA |
112 | 1.72% | 33 | 0.76% | 3.39 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ДИЗВИДИ |
107 | 1.64% | 85 | 1.95% | 1.26 | 24 | 2.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 不屈の精神はエネルギ |
103 | 1.58% | 37 | 0.85% | 2.78 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Gombyr |
88 | 1.35% | 55 | 1.26% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Evpatiy |
75 | 1.15% | 73 | 1.67% | 1.03 | 71 | 7.85% | 0.95 | |||
| 7 | =PODSOLNUH= |
63 | 0.97% | 47 | 1.08% | 1.34 | 33 | 3.65% | 0.52 | |||
| 8 | Spy |
57 | 0.87% | 33 | 0.76% | 1.73 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | Mr_M748 |
52 | 0.80% | 27 | 0.62% | 1.93 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | mopedus101 |
50 | 0.77% | 24 | 0.55% | 2.08 | 19 | 2.10% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | NeksiWul |
46 | 0.71% | 27 | 0.62% | 1.70 | 17 | 1.88% | 0.37 | |||
| 12 | zizik |
45 | 0.69% | 52 | 1.19% | 0.87 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | W3RTY |
43 | 0.66% | 13 | 0.30% | 3.31 | 16 | 1.77% | 0.37 | |||
| 14 | PROSTO SANEK |
42 | 0.64% | 32 | 0.73% | 1.31 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | Mh? |
42 | 0.64% | 31 | 0.71% | 1.35 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Zazu Cat |
42 | 0.64% | 27 | 0.62% | 1.56 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | Mahura |
42 | 0.64% | 15 | 0.34% | 2.80 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | Леха кредит |
40 | 0.61% | 20 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | GPS |
39 | 0.60% | 19 | 0.44% | 2.05 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | 666$ |
38 | 0.58% | 15 | 0.34% | 2.53 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | meow (chillout.pw) |
37 | 0.57% | 19 | 0.44% | 1.95 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | Aperture Science Prototype XR8 |
37 | 0.57% | 14 | 0.32% | 2.64 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | широкий путин |
34 | 0.52% | 16 | 0.37% | 2.13 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | shelavek pawuk |
33 | 0.51% | 31 | 0.71% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | brickflesh01 |
33 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.28% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | ROLLTON |
32 | 0.49% | 29 | 0.66% | 1.10 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.28 | |||
| 27 | Ligmus RizzSus |
32 | 0.49% | 24 | 0.55% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | Cherstvyyy |
30 | 0.46% | 55 | 1.26% | 0.55 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | satona445 |
30 | 0.46% | 38 | 0.87% | 0.79 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | PretendeR |
29 | 0.45% | 54 | 1.24% | 0.54 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | Spooky |
28 | 0.43% | 33 | 0.76% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | XM8 |
28 | 0.43% | 23 | 0.53% | 1.22 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.36 | |||
| 33 | ICE |
28 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.28% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | leb25436 |
28 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Femboy destroyer |
27 | 0.41% | 30 | 0.69% | 0.90 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.37 | |||
| 36 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
27 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.28% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | Spy#hustlerust |
27 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.70 | 13 | 1.44% | 0.48 | |||
| 38 | Педик! (педиатор) |
27 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.11% | 5.40 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.41 | |||
| 39 | pufferfish in a bucket |
26 | 0.40% | 39 | 0.89% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 40 | Самосуд Уретры |
26 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.41% | 1.44 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.46 | |||
| 41 | SacPlayer260 |
26 | 0.40% | 16 | 0.37% | 1.63 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 42 | Teamkiller |
26 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.18% | 3.25 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 43 | mdai |
25 | 0.38% | 23 | 0.53% | 1.09 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.28 | |||
| 44 | Vova.Khan.01 |
25 | 0.38% | 16 | 0.37% | 1.56 | 17 | 1.88% | 0.68 | |||
| 45 | Билл |
25 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 46 | ЬУЪ |
24 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.40 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 47 | ПУ-ПУ-ПУ |
24 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Terran74 |
23 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.92 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | Bot SAS |
23 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.28% | 1.92 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 50 | snaiperkill2885 |
23 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.23% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
петух я


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
x4
Zazu Cat
shelavek pawuk
Педик! (педиатор)