| Player Profile |
|
00X |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:630209347 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 08:54:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 04:30:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 6,786 | |
| Rank: | 1,283 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4869 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1106 (0.1483*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 815 (301*) | |
| Kills: | 7,372 (2,029*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,958 (1,372*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 291 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
00X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 628 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Bullseye | 0d 15:05:29h | 2025-10-31 11:23:06 | 1,364 | 824 | 1.66 | 134 | 0.10 | 60 | 10.9% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,346 times | 2,692 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 836 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 516 times | 1,032 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 301 times | 602 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 32 times | 32 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 24 times | 0 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 16 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 86 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
647 times | 31.15% | 940 | 768 | 1.22 | |
| 2 | Scout |
498 times | 23.98% | 129 | 66 | 1.95 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
207 times | 9.97% | 338 | 238 | 1.42 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
177 times | 8.52% | 283 | 132 | 2.14 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
161 times | 7.75% | 38 | 14 | 2.71 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
149 times | 7.17% | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
115 times | 5.54% | 266 | 113 | 2.35 | |
| 8 | Medic |
85 times | 4.09% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
37 times | 1.78% | 18 | 21 | 0.86 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 493 | 24.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 148 | 7.29% | 132 | 43.85% | 0.89 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 126 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 112 | 5.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 110 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 103 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 99 | 4.88% | 38 | 12.62% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 83 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 81 | 3.99% | 68 | 22.59% | 0.84 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 72 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 66 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 49 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.07% | 28 | 9.30% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 33 | 1.63% | 31 | 10.30% | 0.94 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 21 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 13 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 4 | 1.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,052 | 917 | 66,980 | 0 | 120 | 120.0000 | 44.7% | 73.0 | 17.1 | |
| 2 | 935 | 612 | 42,772 | 0 | 61 | 3.0500 | 65.5% | 69.9 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 638 | 245 | 17,101 | 0 | 11 | 0.3548 | 38.4% | 69.8 | 58.0 | |
| 4 | 156 | 76 | 6,951 | 0 | 11 | 0.5238 | 48.7% | 91.5 | 14.2 | |
| 5 | 404 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 44 | 37 | 828 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.1% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 33 | 1.63% | 12 | 0.87% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,322 | 65.16% | 874 | 63.70% | 1.51 | 198 | 65.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 674 | 33.22% | 474 | 34.55% | 1.42 | 103 | 34.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,322 | 65.16% | 874 | 1.5126 | 198 | 65.78% | 0.1498 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 674 | 33.22% | 474 | 1.4219 | 103 | 34.22% | 0.1528 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 33 | 1.63% | 24 | 1.3750 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | alucard |
25 | 1.23% | 22 | 1.60% | 1.14 | 17 | 9.94% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | Мячик |
20 | 0.99% | 11 | 0.80% | 1.82 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | d0uble_ra1n |
19 | 0.94% | 17 | 1.24% | 1.12 | 5 | 2.92% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | Свастон |
18 | 0.89% | 20 | 1.46% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | атомная чурка |
18 | 0.89% | 8 | 0.58% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | False |
18 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
18 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.15% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | мега яйца про |
16 | 0.79% | 14 | 1.02% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | DeTroIX |
16 | 0.79% | 13 | 0.95% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | писос | бхопчик |
15 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 12 | 7.02% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | Анальный дебошир |
15 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Ромашкер |
15 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
14 | 0.69% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.40 | 11 | 6.43% | 0.79 | |||
| 14 | andreyarckhiley |
14 | 0.69% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | anq |
14 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | поедатель бобов |
13 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.60 | 4 | 2.34% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | zer0ski11 |
12 | 0.59% | 28 | 2.04% | 0.43 | 3 | 1.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | 4madeus |
12 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.80% | 1.09 | 5 | 2.92% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | Дрочила435 |
12 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.92% | 0.42 | |||
| 20 | Mavr1k_XD |
12 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 4 | 2.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Gombyr |
11 | 0.54% | 14 | 1.02% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | cocicka009 |
11 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Crossper |
11 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.57 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | Gorilla smoke |
11 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Bure Nyuu |
11 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 3 | 1.75% | 0.27 | |||
| 26 | Dazz |
11 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | kolianiku78 |
11 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Playerok |
10 | 0.49% | 16 | 1.17% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.75% | 0.30 | |||
| 29 | Glorifica |
10 | 0.49% | 15 | 1.09% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Копрофил |
10 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.95% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 31 | almazni |
10 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.11 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | Негроидная мечта |
10 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 148 |
10 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | Doktor_iron |
10 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | анальный дегуста |
10 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | polandball [XYU] |
10 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pizza fortress =) |
10 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | Гаспадин Пироч |
10 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.07% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | anonimusmaninus***** |
9 | 0.44% | 17 | 1.24% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | TokyoRider❀ |
9 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.95% | 0.69 | 2 | 1.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | СяСь Владимир |
9 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | [RU]FUSTI |
9 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | zik__voin |
9 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | mato |
9 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | T_razar |
9 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Обэмэ в подъезде |
9 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | sedeshkin62 |
9 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Сперма из китая |
9 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 49 | Svinka |
9 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.15% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Curvy meow! |
8 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.95% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
00X


Spy
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Pyro
alucard
Анальный дебошир
Негроидная мечта
Curvy meow!