| Player Profile |
|
Sunday |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:951074508 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 00:41:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 02:23:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,051 | |
| Rank: | 760 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3219 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1477 (0.1522*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.8% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 927 (874*) | |
| Kills: | 6,275 (5,742*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,747 (4,132*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 425 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sunday's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 225 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Azzy_talvimetsä | 0d 01:58:31h | 2025-12-20 16:22:49 | 20 | 76 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3,232 times | 9,696 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 2,939 times | 5,878 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,337 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 874 times | 1,748 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 397 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 86 times | 86 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 48 times | 96 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 13 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 683 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
159 times | 25.44% | 2,743 | 1,299 | 2.11 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
159 times | 25.44% | 1,500 | 1,040 | 1.44 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
99 times | 15.84% | 801 | 701 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Medic |
82 times | 13.12% | 116 | 542 | 0.21 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
57 times | 9.12% | 222 | 282 | 0.79 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
31 times | 4.96% | 210 | 100 | 2.10 | |
| 7 | Spy |
14 times | 2.24% | 45 | 58 | 0.78 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
11 times | 1.76% | 51 | 41 | 1.24 | |
| 9 | Scout |
9 times | 1.44% | 54 | 57 | 0.95 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,981 | 34.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 996 | 17.35% | 619 | 70.82% | 0.62 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 581 | 10.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 375 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 325 | 5.66% | 239 | 27.35% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 224 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 124 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 107 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 93 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 83 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 81 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 61 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 24 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 9 | 1.03% | 0.75 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 10 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.69% | 0.67 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,229 | 1,019 | 28,381 | 0 | 224 | 7.4667 | 45.7% | 27.9 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 796 | 447 | 33,067 | 0 | 41 | 0.3868 | 56.2% | 74.0 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.1610 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 261 | 105 | 2,545 | 0 | 11 | 0.4074 | 40.2% | 24.2 | 23.7 | |
| 5 | 811 | 291 | 20,623 | 0 | 7 | 0.0407 | 35.9% | 70.9 | 115.9 | |
| 6 | 832 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 67.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 367 | 61 | 610 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,742 | 100.00% | 4,132 | 100.00% | 1.39 | 874 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,742 | 100.00% | 4,132 | 1.3896 | 874 | 100.00% | 0.1522 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gondoplyas |
36 | 0.63% | 25 | 0.61% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
36 | 0.63% | 20 | 0.48% | 1.80 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Yanek |
32 | 0.56% | 35 | 0.85% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | МиТяЙ |
31 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.34% | 2.21 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Maxiom |
29 | 0.51% | 23 | 0.56% | 1.26 | 7 | 1.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | Зияющий |
25 | 0.44% | 24 | 0.58% | 1.04 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | Грешник |
25 | 0.44% | 20 | 0.48% | 1.25 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | eg.vavilow |
25 | 0.44% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Seriously? |
24 | 0.42% | 29 | 0.70% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vex |
24 | 0.42% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | nepovstanez |
24 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.24% | 2.40 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | abs0lute// |
24 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.17% | 3.43 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | TheDennisS1_***** |
23 | 0.40% | 32 | 0.77% | 0.72 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Kunynberg |
23 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Din@mit |
23 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.28 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | marsik2018elite |
21 | 0.37% | 29 | 0.70% | 0.72 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | olenevod |
21 | 0.37% | 21 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | Tealcus |
21 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 8 | 1.71% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | К |
20 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.31% | 1.54 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | ZeroSkillJustLuck |
19 | 0.33% | 22 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 6 | 1.28% | 0.32 | |||
| 21 | Минусино Классик |
19 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | XPЯЩ |
19 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.24% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | смерть в дыньках. |
18 | 0.31% | 43 | 1.04% | 0.42 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | какашкавыжымато� |
18 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.24% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | AQYNB |
18 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.22 | |||
| 26 | рейму |
18 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.12% | 3.60 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | fang? |
18 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 6 | 1.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | Bogdan |
18 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.02% | 18.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | Horny ME |
17 | 0.30% | 33 | 0.80% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Vitalya |
17 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | POSPATb |
17 | 0.30% | 13 | 0.31% | 1.31 | 5 | 1.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | adv | royalslime |
17 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.83 | 5 | 1.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | SHEXI B0I |
16 | 0.28% | 31 | 0.75% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | Z-man (CVOЙ) |
16 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
16 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.29 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | Carolina Reaper |
15 | 0.26% | 13 | 0.31% | 1.15 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | sashakourov |
15 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.24% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 38 | бочка |
15 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | Сергей Котов |
15 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.88 | 4 | 0.86% | 0.27 | |||
| 40 | Oshman |
14 | 0.24% | 35 | 0.85% | 0.40 | 5 | 1.07% | 0.36 | |||
| 41 | Koul |
14 | 0.24% | 23 | 0.56% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | kimbi (absolute) |
14 | 0.24% | 18 | 0.44% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | krincy |
14 | 0.24% | 16 | 0.39% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 44 | LICH |
14 | 0.24% | 16 | 0.39% | 0.88 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 45 | Capibara235 |
14 | 0.24% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | Medicmann |
14 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.27 | 2 | 0.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
14 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.22% | 1.56 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 48 | Себастьян |
14 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.19% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 49 | ⮘• ARIBELIS •⮚ |
14 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 50 | Какой-то NONAME |
14 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.07 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sunday


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Scout
nepovstanez
Tealcus
Bogdan