| Player Profile |
|
I’d love to see you dance! |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:723509781 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 19:14:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 21:19:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,028 | |
| Rank: | 525 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8235 (2.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1688 (0.2908*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,166 (996*) | |
| Kills: | 18,760 (3,425*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,288 (1,703*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 315 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I’d love to see you dance!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1240 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | LF open/prem scrim at 19CET | 0d 01:25:31h | 2026-03-31 15:33:40 | 78 | 70 | 1.11 | 6 | 0.08 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 22 | нетронутая роза | 0d 07:07:21h | 2026-03-26 20:29:08 | 589 | 306 | 1.92 | 84 | 0.14 | 11 | 45.4% |
| 23 | f.a.n.u. | 0d 06:15:53h | 2026-03-17 19:41:21 | 674 | 294 | 2.29 | 85 | 0.13 | 4 | 55.5% |
| 24 | joskiy igrok player | 0d 03:39:13h | 2026-03-04 16:49:25 | 409 | 154 | 2.66 | 29 | 0.07 | 2 | 40.1% |
| 25 | dancing in the moonlight | 0d 07:15:52h | 2026-03-01 16:48:08 | 812 | 360 | 2.26 | 142 | 0.17 | 9 | 52.3% |
| 26 | everyone remains the same | 0d 05:57:24h | 2026-02-23 19:06:43 | 768 | 207 | 3.71 | 48 | 0.06 | 1 | 21.3% |
| 27 | Lázaro Barbosa de Sousa | 0d 00:20:09h | 2026-02-20 21:59:18 | 31 | 17 | 1.82 | 17 | 0.55 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 28 | папа тантума | 0d 03:03:51h | 2026-02-17 20:48:15 | 228 | 120 | 1.90 | 55 | 0.24 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 29 | тантум, не пикай | 0d 02:08:16h | 2026-02-11 21:34:58 | 234 | 88 | 2.66 | 27 | 0.12 | 2 | 31.1% |
| 30 | мистер домик адд4 | 0d 00:16:58h | 2026-02-10 20:11:17 | 16 | 10 | 1.60 | 11 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | витя hate woman | 0d 00:28:22h | 2026-02-09 16:54:50 | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 32 | kmd freshmeat 300dpm medic aura | 0d 02:33:35h | 2026-01-31 19:39:49 | 183 | 49 | 3.73 | 5 | 0.03 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 33 | (2)actor | 0d 00:51:29h | 2026-01-27 23:09:40 | 50 | 18 | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 60.2% |
| 34 | vedlo govno pick-up.ru | 0d 02:30:13h | 2025-12-30 18:49:14 | 162 | 85 | 1.91 | 65 | 0.40 | 0 | 70.9% |
| 35 | charlie kirk lifestyle | 0d 04:40:52h | 2025-12-29 19:42:20 | 294 | 150 | 1.96 | 16 | 0.05 | 6 | 51.1% |
| 36 | froyo mcdonalds | 0d 03:10:38h | 2025-12-28 21:33:01 | 206 | 141 | 1.46 | 19 | 0.09 | 6 | 1,200% |
| 37 | нашёл готочку. | 0d 05:19:35h | 2025-12-27 19:10:43 | 398 | 174 | 2.29 | 99 | 0.25 | 9 | 144.5% |
| 38 | ищу готочку. | 0d 01:54:18h | 2025-12-25 20:27:13 | 92 | 54 | 1.70 | 31 | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | musculargothgirlpussylover2007. | 0d 04:56:49h | 2025-12-23 18:36:20 | 430 | 209 | 2.06 | 161 | 0.37 | 0 | 47.2% |
| 40 | i cant use medigun beam :( | 0d 00:54:50h | 2025-12-19 20:40:18 | 93 | 39 | 2.38 | 8 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,520 times | 3,040 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 996 times | 1,992 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 860 times | 2,580 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 325 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 204 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 65 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 34 times | 34 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 110 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
1,631 times | 46.05% | 1,185 | 507 | 2.34 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
794 times | 22.42% | 1,392 | 769 | 1.81 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
623 times | 17.59% | 284 | 100 | 2.84 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
200 times | 5.65% | 313 | 148 | 2.11 | |
| 5 | Medic |
162 times | 4.57% | 83 | 103 | 0.81 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
48 times | 1.36% | 105 | 33 | 3.18 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
41 times | 1.16% | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | |
| 8 | Spy |
22 times | 0.62% | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
21 times | 0.59% | 21 | 13 | 1.62 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,054 | 30.77% | 851 | 85.44% | 0.81 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 972 | 28.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 173 | 5.05% | 142 | 14.26% | 0.82 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 166 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 116 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 108 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 104 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 97 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 82 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 73 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 570 | 384 | 11,034 | 0 | 83 | 6.3846 | 67.4% | 28.7 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | 577 | 242 | 22,533 | 0 | 53 | 1.2619 | 41.9% | 93.1 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 59 | 26 | 1,998 | 0 | 3 | 0.1034 | 44.1% | 76.8 | 19.7 | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 138 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 62.5% | 27.6 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 85 | 31 | 2,551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.5% | 82.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1,253 | 249 | 2,458 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.9% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 2,004 | 58.51% | 925 | 54.32% | 2.17 | 386 | 38.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1,421 | 41.49% | 778 | 45.68% | 1.83 | 610 | 61.24% | 0.43 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2,004 | 58.51% | 925 | 2.1665 | 386 | 38.76% | 0.1926 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1,421 | 41.49% | 778 | 1.8265 | 610 | 61.24% | 0.4293 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | iVs |
75 | 2.19% | 104 | 6.11% | 0.72 | 75 | 10.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
60 | 1.75% | 6 | 0.35% | 10.00 | 14 | 2.04% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Dura4ok |
45 | 1.31% | 28 | 1.64% | 1.61 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | The Middle Big Brother |
44 | 1.28% | 14 | 0.82% | 3.14 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | srad144 |
38 | 1.11% | 46 | 2.70% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | Хлеб_с_молоком |
34 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.12% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | Andrew |
31 | 0.91% | 14 | 0.82% | 2.21 | 12 | 1.75% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | LSimple |
28 | 0.82% | 18 | 1.06% | 1.56 | 8 | 1.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | Педик! (педиатор) |
24 | 0.70% | 10 | 0.59% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Romano |
23 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.41% | 3.29 | 7 | 1.02% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | пьер лудман |
22 | 0.64% | 60 | 3.52% | 0.37 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | Aperture Science Prototype XR8 |
22 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | чипсончики |
22 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.18% | 7.33 | 3 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | ТЕТЯНЕФОР |
21 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.06% | 21.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | PROSTO SANEK |
20 | 0.58% | 16 | 0.94% | 1.25 | 12 | 1.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | Fabgi.Fr |
20 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 12 | 1.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | ROLLTON |
19 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.47% | 2.38 | 9 | 1.31% | 0.47 | |||
| 18 | DOHDUGENDE |
18 | 0.53% | 15 | 0.88% | 1.20 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
18 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.59% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | snaiperkill2885 |
18 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.06% | 18.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | Osl |
17 | 0.50% | 17 | 1.00% | 1.00 | 9 | 1.31% | 0.53 | |||
| 22 | Chudejk |
17 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.53% | 1.89 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | Шахед |
17 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.35% | 2.83 | 15 | 2.19% | 0.88 | |||
| 24 | Shika |
17 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.18% | 5.67 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | Posral dude |
17 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.12% | 8.50 | 7 | 1.02% | 0.41 | |||
| 26 | 不屈の精神はエネルギ |
17 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.06% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | zimbalup |
17 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | =PODSOLNUH= |
16 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.59% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | ебучийглаз |
16 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.35% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 213 |
16 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.29% | 3.20 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | Makc |
16 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 9 | 1.31% | 0.56 | |||
| 32 | candlecat |
15 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.82% | 1.07 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | sovunkaa |
15 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 34 | (Game-vlados) |
15 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | МееМ |
15 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | meow (chillout.pw) |
15 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | Хеви |
15 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.12% | 7.50 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.27 | |||
| 38 | Милый фембойчик |
15 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ♥ |
14 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.59% | 1.40 | 6 | 0.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | CoffeeMur |
14 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.47% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ДЯДЯНЕФОР |
14 | 0.41% | 5 | 0.29% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
14 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.23% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | OVERK1LL |
14 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.23% | 3.50 | 6 | 0.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 44 | nastu555_96 |
14 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.18% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ELeKtro GeNeRatOr |
14 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 11 | 1.60% | 0.79 | |||
| 46 | own |
13 | 0.38% | 22 | 1.29% | 0.59 | 10 | 1.46% | 0.77 | |||
| 47 | Pihatý baron |
13 | 0.38% | 13 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | ☆molodoyjeks0n☆ |
13 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.41% | 1.86 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 49 | zizik |
13 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.29% | 2.60 | 11 | 1.60% | 0.85 | |||
| 50 | synt4x!. |
12 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I’d love to see you dance!


Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Dura4ok
Педик! (педиатор)
Fabgi.Fr
DOHDUGENDE
Chudejk