| Player Profile |
|
Гагик |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:98777626 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:56:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:31:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 5,777 | |
| Rank: | 2,011 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6798 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1028 (0.0750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.6% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 584 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 5,681 (200*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,382 (173*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 170 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Гагик's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Lezanix | 0d 00:05:33h | 2025-07-28 23:41:27 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Иори Китахара | 0d 02:01:46h | 2025-07-26 16:26:23 | 160 | 104 | 1.54 | 23 | 0.14 | 8 | 65.9% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 102 times | 204 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 25 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
32 times | 33.33% | 52 | 72 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
14 times | 14.58% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
11 times | 11.46% | 52 | 31 | 1.68 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
10 times | 10.42% | 69 | 42 | 1.64 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
9 times | 9.38% | ||||
| 6 | Pyro |
6 times | 6.25% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
6 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 8 | Scout |
5 times | 5.21% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 9 | Spy |
3 times | 3.13% | 10 | 7 | 1.43 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 17.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 11.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.00% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.70 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.00% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 156 | 96 | 8,225 | 0 | 24 | 4.8000 | 61.5% | 85.7 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 235 | 211 | 14,977 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 89.8% | 71.0 | 10.7 | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 25.5 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 101 | 54 | 4,165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.5% | 77.1 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 187 | 93.50% | 156 | 90.17% | 1.20 | 13 | 86.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 13 | 6.50% | 17 | 9.83% | 0.76 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.15 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 187 | 93.50% | 156 | 1.1987 | 13 | 86.67% | 0.0695 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 13 | 6.50% | 17 | 0.7647 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.1538 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | x4 |
17 | 8.50% | 7 | 4.05% | 2.43 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Кеша |
13 | 6.50% | 2 | 1.16% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dinail774 |
10 | 5.00% | 2 | 1.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vladostank0707 |
9 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | k2011001134 |
8 | 4.00% | 2 | 1.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | kycaka |
7 | 3.50% | 4 | 2.31% | 1.75 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | Бугульма |
7 | 3.50% | 3 | 1.73% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mge Sashka chillout.pw |
7 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | gosnoscontrol' |
6 | 3.00% | 19 | 10.98% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 🛡️ ₭ł₦₲ 🛡 |
6 | 3.00% | 2 | 1.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Замарашка |
5 | 2.50% | 6 | 3.47% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | JHWH |
5 | 2.50% | 4 | 2.31% | 1.25 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | da@#1ngerous |
5 | 2.50% | 2 | 1.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Адский Дрочитель |
5 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Гагик


Demo Man
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Spy
x4
Mge Sashka chillout.pw