| Player Profile |
|
Sniper Monkey |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:397809271 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 08:12:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:13:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 3,889 | |
| Rank: | 4,906 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3228 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0202 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 346 (124*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,072 (311*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 171 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (3*) | |
Sniper Monkey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Dorklelre | 0d 01:18:39h | 2026-02-12 20:19:58 | 24 | 44 | 0.55 | 1 | 0.04 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 22 | драчило 228 | 0d 04:35:19h | 2026-02-12 16:04:30 | 34 | 131 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 26.4% |
| 23 | oneonet54 | 0d 08:01:27h | 2026-02-10 16:27:06 | 75 | 312 | 0.24 | 2 | 0.03 | 38 | 23.3% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 80 times | 160 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 32 times | 96 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 74 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
66 times | 21.09% | 14 | 74 | 0.19 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
43 times | 13.74% | 34 | 55 | 0.62 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
33 times | 10.54% | 12 | 28 | 0.43 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
32 times | 10.22% | 13 | 24 | 0.54 | |
| 5 | Medic |
31 times | 9.90% | 5 | 28 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
31 times | 9.90% | 21 | 29 | 0.72 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
28 times | 8.95% | 21 | 23 | 0.91 | |
| 8 | Spy |
25 times | 7.99% | 3 | 24 | 0.13 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
24 times | 7.67% | 1 | 25 | 0.04 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 16 | 12.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 13 | 10.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 9 | 7.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 6.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 63 | 15 | 367 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.8% | 24.5 | 21.0 | |
| 2 | 56 | 16 | 1,185 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 28.6% | 74.1 | 28.0 | |
| 3 | 28 | 6 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 21.4% | 104.0 | 28.0 | |
| 4 | 32 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 52.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 99 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 9 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 17 | 13.71% | 13 | 4.18% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 10 | 8.06% | 8 | 2.57% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 6 | 4.84% | 6 | 1.93% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 5 | 4.03% | 5 | 1.61% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 14 | 11.29% | 21 | 6.75% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_supermario_v16e | 10 | 8.06% | 17 | 5.47% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_doublecross | 7 | 5.65% | 14 | 4.50% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 4 | 3.23% | 8 | 2.57% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 3 | 2.42% | 6 | 1.93% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_2fort | 11 | 8.87% | 25 | 8.04% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 2 | 1.61% | 6 | 1.93% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 2 | 1.61% | 7 | 2.25% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 4 | 3.23% | 15 | 4.82% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_dustbowl | 25 | 20.16% | 99 | 31.83% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 0.81% | 6 | 1.93% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_carnival_v3 | 2 | 1.61% | 17 | 5.47% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 1 | 0.81% | 10 | 3.22% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | jb_complex_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | ctf_turbine | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 3.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 39 | 31.45% | 101 | 0.3861 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 28 | 22.58% | 50 | 0.5600 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 25 | 20.16% | 99 | 0.2525 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 14 | 11.29% | 21 | 0.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 11 | 8.87% | 25 | 0.4400 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 7 | 5.65% | 14 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sniper Monkey


Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper