| Player Profile |
|
^q^ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:509879420 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 12:16:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 15:56:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,283 | |
| Rank: | 177 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4860 (2.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3162 (0.3106*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.0% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,046 (1,561*) | |
| Kills: | 19,120 (5,025*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,691 (1,792*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 715 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^q^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 880 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | tengo autismo | 0d 00:08:34h | 2026-01-31 10:23:03 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | 「体外離脱」体験。 | 0d 01:26:12h | 2026-01-31 10:10:41 | 134 | 53 | 2.53 | 31 | 0.23 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ♡ Queen of Blood ♡ | 0d 00:47:21h | 2026-01-16 21:48:56 | 20 | 11 | 1.82 | 15 | 0.75 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 24 | mohg bloodjob | 0d 00:37:08h | 2026-01-16 20:54:37 | 28 | 14 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.82 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 25 | koshitan | 0d 02:34:42h | 2026-01-04 13:25:11 | 40 | 38 | 1.05 | 14 | 0.35 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 26 | wqttkkkssskds | 0d 02:42:05h | 2026-01-03 18:33:39 | 180 | 68 | 2.65 | 68 | 0.38 | 4 | 39.4% |
| 27 | hornywave | 1d 04:52:29h | 2026-01-02 11:19:28 | 1,579 | 593 | 2.66 | 690 | 0.44 | 51 | 97.3% |
| 28 | pawa | 0d 01:17:43h | 2025-12-20 11:32:26 | 88 | 25 | 3.52 | 52 | 0.59 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 29 | Lute | 0d 18:54:13h | 2025-12-19 15:41:00 | 1,109 | 486 | 2.28 | 526 | 0.47 | 36 | 35.2% |
| 30 | I'm addicted to love | 0d 00:01:41h | 2025-12-07 14:46:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | qchaan | 0d 11:01:19h | 2025-11-15 12:03:31 | 416 | 213 | 1.95 | 83 | 0.20 | 22 | 40.3% |
| 32 | сочная школьница | 0d 01:54:58h | 2025-11-14 23:37:54 | 25 | 22 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 39.6% |
| 33 | госуслуги | 0d 00:19:50h | 2025-11-14 21:41:36 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | ойка2281331(ру)ззз | 0d 00:16:09h | 2025-11-08 14:15:26 | 23 | 1 | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 35 | hoh? | 0d 03:47:28h | 2025-10-25 20:37:12 | 183 | 76 | 2.41 | 64 | 0.35 | 14 | 34.1% |
| 36 | 奕夕 | 0d 10:16:45h | 2025-10-25 09:33:41 | 495 | 274 | 1.81 | 105 | 0.21 | 26 | 78.5% |
| 37 | nyashka2011mur | 0d 00:28:41h | 2025-10-17 20:27:14 | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 4 | 0.29 | 3 | 27.0% |
| 38 | cutie patootie | 0d 01:59:10h | 2025-10-12 13:06:54 | 59 | 72 | 0.82 | 2 | 0.03 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 39 | 毛皮のようなポルノ ! | 0d 01:22:00h | 2025-10-10 18:58:34 | 70 | 25 | 2.80 | 41 | 0.59 | 7 | 0.0% |
| 40 | wednesday ❀ | 0d 19:43:24h | 2025-10-10 10:34:54 | 1,516 | 516 | 2.94 | 628 | 0.41 | 27 | 57.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,691 times | 3,382 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 1,640 times | 3,280 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 1,561 times | 3,122 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,361 times | 4,083 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 1,318 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 158 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 76 times | 76 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 53 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 173 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
171 times | 28.74% | 1,887 | 576 | 3.28 | |
| 2 | Spy |
122 times | 20.50% | 1,392 | 571 | 2.44 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
93 times | 15.63% | 657 | 201 | 3.27 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
73 times | 12.27% | 577 | 228 | 2.53 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
50 times | 8.40% | 67 | 12 | 5.58 | |
| 6 | Medic |
38 times | 6.39% | 73 | 105 | 0.70 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
30 times | 5.04% | 278 | 64 | 4.34 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
12 times | 2.02% | 59 | 25 | 2.36 | |
| 9 | Scout |
2 times | 0.34% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,542 | 30.69% | 1,224 | 78.41% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 457 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 448 | 8.92% | 242 | 15.50% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 386 | 7.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 292 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 231 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 179 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 162 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 136 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 121 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 82 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 77 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.27% | 51 | 3.27% | 0.80 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 57 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 53 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 46 | 0.92% | 39 | 2.50% | 0.85 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 42 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 37 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 23 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.71 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,453 | 1,488 | 109,753 | 0 | 240 | 5.0000 | 60.7% | 73.8 | 10.2 | |
| 2 | 217 | 87 | 7,767 | 0 | 20 | 0.8696 | 40.1% | 89.3 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 107 | 52 | 1,908 | 0 | 8 | 0.6667 | 48.6% | 36.7 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 1,917 | 938 | 68,578 | 0 | 5 | 0.0714 | 48.9% | 73.1 | 383.4 | |
| 5 | 38 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 581 | 160 | 1,600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 4,951 | 98.53% | 1,749 | 97.60% | 2.83 | 1,557 | 99.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 74 | 1.47% | 43 | 2.40% | 1.72 | 4 | 0.26% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 4,951 | 98.53% | 1,749 | 2.8308 | 1,557 | 99.74% | 0.3145 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 74 | 1.47% | 43 | 1.7209 | 4 | 0.26% | 0.0541 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | тобi пiзд@ ! |
32 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.73% | 2.46 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Barzu |
28 | 0.56% | 24 | 1.34% | 1.17 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | MadMan |
23 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.39% | 3.29 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | GuGar |
23 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | okeyoki ttv |
22 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.78% | 1.57 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | wery444 |
22 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.50% | 2.44 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | GIDROKSIMETILKHINOKSALINDIOKSID |
22 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.40 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.45 | |||
| 8 | Isaac |
21 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.45% | 2.63 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Дрочила435 |
21 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 8 | 0.92% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | Adolf Healer |
21 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.28% | 4.20 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Ромашкер |
21 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 14 | 1.61% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | ÐAm$ky_Ug0dn1k |
19 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Tealcus |
19 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sedmond |
19 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.17% | 6.33 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | grazdankinoleg806 |
19 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.17% | 6.33 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.47 | |||
| 16 | Sex Bomba |
19 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.06% | 19.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | ADL |
18 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.73% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | tivxyz |
18 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | Ursus |
18 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.50 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 20 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
18 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.50 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.39 | |||
| 21 | mitrixxxGod |
17 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.73% | 1.31 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.41 | |||
| 22 | Tito | Invader |
17 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.67% | 1.42 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 23 | gondoplyas |
17 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.70 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | TheDennisS1_***** |
17 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.83 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | Анальный дебошир |
17 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.40 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | fang? |
17 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.22% | 4.25 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.41 | |||
| 27 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
17 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.11% | 8.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | Glorifica |
16 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.78% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | Масяня |
16 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.67 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
16 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.33 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 31 | Dante_141m85 |
16 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | NetrisTetris272 |
15 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | Playerok |
15 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.61% | 1.36 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | JamesSORNSIV |
15 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | Korvak_Скуп[TF2 СКУП] |
15 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | Bure Nyuu |
15 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 37 | metelkinmat1 |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | Shepard |
15 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.47 | |||
| 39 | flo1dd |
15 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.50 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | Dead parkour killer |
15 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | SHEXI B0I |
14 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.56% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | venar2222 |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | Mr Lastikov (Rus) |
14 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 44 | polandball [XYU] |
14 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | ™Li4k |
14 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.80 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | Джеффрі |
14 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 47 | Aibulat2014 |
14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.64 | |||
| 48 | kaban_roblox25 |
14 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.17% | 4.67 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.36 | |||
| 49 | фог |
14 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | данилков |
14 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.06% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^q^


Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Scout
Tealcus
mitrixxxGod
Анальный дебошир
JamesSORNSIV
venar2222
™Li4k
Джеффрі