| Player Profile |
|
KekWMan |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:208946280 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 23:32:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 53d 07:35:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,063 | |
| Rank: | 187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0564 (2.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1829 (0.3265*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.7% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,800 (3,042*) | |
| Kills: | 48,118 (9,316*) | |
| Deaths: | 23,399 (4,585*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 2,278 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 46 (1*) | |
KekWMan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | дэнил | 0d 00:10:18h | 2025-08-31 22:24:01 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 42 | дзот | 0d 00:41:37h | 2025-08-06 00:08:59 | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10,645 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3,042 times | 6,084 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 2,294 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,187 times | 3,561 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 1,070 times | 2,140 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 689 times | 1,378 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 129 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 112 times | 112 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 82 times | 82 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 9 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 741 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
1,925 times | 29.46% | 168 | 163 | 1.03 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
1,754 times | 26.84% | 4,205 | 1,831 | 2.30 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
764 times | 11.69% | 107 | 124 | 0.86 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
625 times | 9.57% | 1,358 | 758 | 1.79 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
451 times | 6.90% | 1,433 | 216 | 6.63 | |
| 6 | Medic |
425 times | 6.50% | 329 | 470 | 0.70 | |
| 7 | Spy |
367 times | 5.62% | 995 | 757 | 1.31 | |
| 8 | Scout |
116 times | 1.78% | 553 | 133 | 4.16 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
105 times | 1.61% | 161 | 79 | 2.04 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,673 | 17.96% | 1,291 | 42.44% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,016 | 10.91% | 868 | 28.53% | 0.85 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 740 | 7.94% | 606 | 19.92% | 0.82 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 589 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 572 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 460 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 335 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 330 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 302 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 251 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 219 | 2.35% | 180 | 5.92% | 0.82 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 176 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 154 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 142 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 129 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 121 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 116 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 111 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 105 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 105 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 99 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 96 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 85 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 85 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 82 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 81 | 0.87% | 71 | 2.33% | 0.88 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 74 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 64 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 58 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.25 | 29 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 25 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.75 | 12 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.57 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 90 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 105 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 196 | 103 | 9,386 | 0 | 35 | 35.0000 | 52.6% | 91.1 | 5.6 | |
| 2 | 23 | 4 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 89.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 62 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.15% | 8.86 | 8 | 0.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 34 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.11% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 107 | 1.15% | 16 | 0.35% | 6.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 53 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.17% | 6.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 115 | 1.23% | 18 | 0.39% | 6.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 38 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.13% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 52 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 234 | 2.51% | 40 | 0.87% | 5.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | arena_sawmill | 114 | 1.22% | 20 | 0.44% | 5.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 174 | 1.87% | 31 | 0.68% | 5.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 47 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.20% | 5.22 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 76 | 0.82% | 15 | 0.33% | 5.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 46 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.02% | 46.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 149 | 1.60% | 33 | 0.72% | 4.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 238 | 2.55% | 54 | 1.18% | 4.41 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | arena_badlands | 111 | 1.19% | 29 | 0.63% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 262 | 2.81% | 69 | 1.50% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 198 | 2.13% | 54 | 1.18% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 261 | 2.80% | 75 | 1.64% | 3.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_seasons | 54 | 0.58% | 16 | 0.35% | 3.38 | 9 | 0.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 64 | 0.69% | 20 | 0.44% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_west_final | 38 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.26% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 41 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.31% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 109 | 1.17% | 39 | 0.85% | 2.79 | 4 | 0.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 49 | 0.53% | 19 | 0.41% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 315 | 3.38% | 131 | 2.86% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 57 | 0.61% | 24 | 0.52% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 30 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.28% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 87 | 0.93% | 41 | 0.89% | 2.12 | 3 | 0.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 30 | vsh_below_zero | 52 | 0.56% | 26 | 0.57% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 39 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.07% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 56 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.11% | 11.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 84 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.17% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 40 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.09% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_pineyard_final | 43 | 0.46% | 22 | 0.48% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 57 | 0.61% | 33 | 0.72% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ctf_doublecross | 140 | 1.50% | 82 | 1.79% | 1.71 | 8 | 0.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 5,422 | 58.20% | 3,214 | 70.10% | 1.69 | 3,000 | 98.62% | 0.55 | |||
| 39 | arena_granary | 52 | 0.56% | 31 | 0.68% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 6 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.09% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ctf_2fort | 15 | 0.16% | 13 | 0.28% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_dustbowl | 16 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.31% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 40 | 0.43% | 42 | 0.92% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 2 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.07% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 3 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.11% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | arena_lumberyard | 2 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ctf_turbine | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.04% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 5 | 0.05% | 18 | 0.39% | 0.28 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.40 | |||
| 50 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 2 | 0.02% | 10 | 0.22% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 5 | 0.05% | 26 | 0.57% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_mining_a3 | 1 | 0.01% | 6 | 0.13% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 7 | 0.15% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | arena_ravine | 1 | 0.01% | 8 | 0.17% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.01% | 8 | 0.17% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 8 | 0.17% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 2 | 0.02% | 18 | 0.39% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.01% | 9 | 0.20% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 5 | 0.05% | 52 | 1.13% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_prison_final | 2 | 0.02% | 20 | 0.44% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 5,422 | 58.20% | 3,214 | 1.6870 | 3,000 | 98.62% | 0.5533 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,722 | 39.95% | 1,260 | 2.9540 | 34 | 1.12% | 0.0091 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 140 | 1.50% | 82 | 1.7073 | 8 | 0.26% | 0.0571 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 16 | 0.17% | 14 | 1.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 15 | 0.16% | 13 | 1.1538 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | own |
75 | 0.81% | 193 | 4.21% | 0.39 | 34 | 1.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | Ronaldinio |
69 | 0.74% | 35 | 0.76% | 1.97 | 31 | 1.21% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | СОВЕТСКИЙПРИКОЛ |
51 | 0.55% | 89 | 1.94% | 0.57 | 32 | 1.25% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | wSARYDw |
49 | 0.53% | 69 | 1.50% | 0.71 | 19 | 0.74% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | Mr_M748 |
46 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.09% | 11.50 | 37 | 1.45% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | SPY CRAB |
46 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.07% | 15.33 | 23 | 0.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | l0rd |
45 | 0.48% | 68 | 1.48% | 0.66 | 32 | 1.25% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
43 | 0.46% | 45 | 0.98% | 0.96 | 17 | 0.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | XD |
41 | 0.44% | 27 | 0.59% | 1.52 | 12 | 0.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Kotuk_ks21 |
40 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.04% | 20.00 | 32 | 1.25% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | Профессор Архиме |
38 | 0.41% | 25 | 0.55% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Муратик |
38 | 0.41% | 19 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 14 | 0.55% | 0.37 | |||
| 13 | Pyromaniac |
38 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.28% | 2.92 | 28 | 1.10% | 0.74 | |||
| 14 | Aperture Science Prototype XR7 |
37 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.09% | 9.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3 печенья в день |
36 | 0.39% | 40 | 0.87% | 0.90 | 24 | 0.94% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | Zazu Cat |
36 | 0.39% | 23 | 0.50% | 1.57 | 27 | 1.06% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | prosto alina |
36 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | «¦§Vixtor§¦» |
35 | 0.38% | 18 | 0.39% | 1.94 | 23 | 0.90% | 0.66 | |||
| 19 | Dr. Markan |
34 | 0.36% | 33 | 0.72% | 1.03 | 19 | 0.74% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | PROSTO SANEK |
34 | 0.36% | 24 | 0.52% | 1.42 | 9 | 0.35% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | s_malina6 |
34 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.20% | 3.78 | 22 | 0.86% | 0.65 | |||
| 22 | Generale17 |
33 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.28% | 2.54 | 10 | 0.39% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | DobromiR |
33 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.15% | 4.71 | 28 | 1.10% | 0.85 | |||
| 24 | Pumpkin |
33 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.11% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | lena24092012 |
33 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.09% | 8.25 | 22 | 0.86% | 0.67 | |||
| 26 | kokc |
33 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.09% | 8.25 | 24 | 0.94% | 0.73 | |||
| 27 | normy シ |
32 | 0.34% | 59 | 1.29% | 0.54 | 17 | 0.67% | 0.53 | |||
| 28 | mopedus101 |
32 | 0.34% | 20 | 0.44% | 1.60 | 19 | 0.74% | 0.59 | |||
| 29 | MR.Maisky |
32 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.24% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Go$ver |
31 | 0.33% | 12 | 0.26% | 2.58 | 15 | 0.59% | 0.48 | |||
| 31 | чудо тимейт |
31 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.13% | 5.17 | 18 | 0.70% | 0.58 | |||
| 32 | (o.W.n)SPY |
30 | 0.32% | 12 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | DHGNSPTL |
29 | 0.31% | 26 | 0.57% | 1.12 | 19 | 0.74% | 0.66 | |||
| 34 | YURIN |
29 | 0.31% | 15 | 0.33% | 1.93 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 35 | breb the observer |
29 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.15% | 4.14 | 14 | 0.55% | 0.48 | |||
| 36 | snaiperkill2885 |
29 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.04% | 14.50 | 18 | 0.70% | 0.62 | |||
| 37 | burmalda |
28 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.33% | 1.87 | 14 | 0.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | Evpatiy |
28 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 22 | 0.86% | 0.79 | |||
| 39 | ibrahim |
28 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.26% | 2.33 | 11 | 0.43% | 0.39 | |||
| 40 | synt4x!. |
27 | 0.29% | 28 | 0.61% | 0.96 | 8 | 0.31% | 0.30 | |||
| 41 | питерский застро |
27 | 0.29% | 21 | 0.46% | 1.29 | 19 | 0.74% | 0.70 | |||
| 42 | KanjiKadze |
27 | 0.29% | 20 | 0.44% | 1.35 | 14 | 0.55% | 0.52 | |||
| 43 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
27 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.33% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Artem228 |
27 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 19 | 0.74% | 0.70 | |||
| 45 | Damirka |
26 | 0.28% | 27 | 0.59% | 0.96 | 4 | 0.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | zero |
26 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.31% | 1.86 | 18 | 0.70% | 0.69 | |||
| 47 | МАНГО ZZZ |
26 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.20% | 2.89 | 12 | 0.47% | 0.46 | |||
| 48 | NLITRON |
26 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.15% | 3.71 | 16 | 0.63% | 0.62 | |||
| 49 | Newbie |
26 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.07% | 8.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | NeksiWul |
26 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 11 | 0.43% | 0.42 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KekWMan

Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Scout
Engineer
own
Профессор Архиме
Zazu Cat
Generale17
DHGNSPTL
zero