| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | GD | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
98.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 6,021 | |
| Total Kills: | 8,200 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6,592 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 8,200 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 16:07:29h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 4d 16:07:29h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU â–ˆ CHILLOUT.PW â–ˆ 2FORT HELL | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [GD]S373N D4YS👀👀 |
![]() |
6,021 | 4d 16:07:29h | 8,200 | 100.00% | 6,592 | 1.24 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 372 times | 1,116 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 286 times | 572 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 196 times | 392 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 38 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
389 times | 34.15% | 397 | 386 | 1.03 | |
| 2 | Scout |
272 times | 23.88% | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
163 times | 14.31% | 199 | 142 | 1.40 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
114 times | 10.01% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
108 times | 9.48% | 31 | 12 | 2.58 | |
| 6 | Medic |
55 times | 4.83% | 24 | 56 | 0.43 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
18 times | 1.58% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
12 times | 1.05% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
7 times | 0.61% |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.32% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 928 | 716 | 51,416 | 0 | 100 | 8.3333 | 77.2% | 71.8 | 9.3 | |
| 2 | 42 | 132 | 5,655 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 314.3% | 42.8 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 351 | 51 | 408 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 11 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 157.1% | 18.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 6 | 577 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 96.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 673 | 8.21% | 614 | 1.0961 | 286 | 10.11% | 0.4250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[GD]S373N D4YS👀👀
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Soldier
Spy
Pyro