| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | < | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
66.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,698 | |
| Total Kills: | 123 | |
| Total Deaths: | 140 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 123 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:27:16h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 08:27:16h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | >//< |
![]() |
2,698 | 0d 08:27:16h | 123 | 100.00% | 140 | 0.88 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 41 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
22 times | 26.19% | 44 | 36 | 1.22 | |
| 2 | Scout |
14 times | 16.67% | 13 | 24 | 0.54 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
12 times | 14.29% | 3 | 33 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
12 times | 14.29% | 0 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
9 times | 10.71% | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | |
| 6 | Medic |
6 times | 7.14% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 times | 5.95% | 36 | 5 | 7.20 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.38% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 2.38% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 2.00 | 16 | 13.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 16 | 13.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 13 | 10.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 8.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 5.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 28 | 22.76% | 10 | 2.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 24 | 19.51% | 12 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 20 | 16.26% | 20 | 1.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0500 | ||
| 4 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 17 | 13.82% | 2 | 8.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 16 | 13.01% | 10 | 1.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 9 | 7.32% | 19 | 0.4737 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | vsh_summit_a7 | 5 | 4.07% | 15 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 3 | 2.44% | 13 | 0.2308 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 1 | 0.81% | 16 | 0.0625 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


>//<
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer