| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | r | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
78.00% |
| Members: | 3 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,285 | |
| Total Kills: | 333 | |
| Total Deaths: | 288 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 111 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:52:52h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:57:37h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | pler/ |
![]() |
3,496 | 0d 03:28:43h | 220 | 66.07% | 187 | 1.18 | ||
| 2 | gigantavr/ |
![]() |
2,342 | 0d 02:07:34h | 110 | 33.03% | 97 | 1.13 | ||
| 3 | r/Ramzeskeyboard |
![]() |
1,018 | 0d 00:16:35h | 3 | 0.90% | 4 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 212 times | 424 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 110 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 50 times | 100 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
7 times | 28.00% | 176 | 151 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 24.00% | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Medic |
3 times | 12.00% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
3 times | 12.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
2 times | 8.00% | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 8.00% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 4.00% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 2.00 | 52 | 15.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 13.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 34 | 10.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 25 | 7.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.20% | 8 | 72.73% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.50% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 190 | 57.06% | 167 | 1.1377 | 10 | 90.91% | 0.0526 | ||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 10 | 3.00% | 12 | 0.8333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


pler/
gigantavr/
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man