| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | \ьNIK] | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
81.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 7,623 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,026 | |
| Total Deaths: | 884 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,026 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:31:24h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 05:31:24h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [KиRпи4Nый $Rа/\ьNIK] |
![]() |
7,623 | 3d 05:31:24h | 2,026 | 100.00% | 884 | 2.29 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 994 times | 1,988 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 92 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 56 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
84 times | 30.00% | 496 | 138 | 3.59 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
74 times | 26.43% | 211 | 137 | 1.54 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
68 times | 24.29% | 301 | 195 | 1.54 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
26 times | 9.29% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 1.79% | ||||
| 6 | Scout |
4 times | 1.43% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
3 times | 1.07% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 400 | 19.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 233 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 117 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,247 | 344 | 31,120 | 0 | 42 | 14.0000 | 27.6% | 90.5 | 29.7 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,020 | 50.35% | 488 | 2.0902 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[KиRпи4Nый $Rа/\ьNIK]
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper