| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ffffff | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 5,786 | |
| Total Kills: | 8,998 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6,511 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 8,998 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 22:09:56h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 7d 22:09:56h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [ffffff]фантик |
![]() |
5,786 | 7d 22:09:56h | 8,998 | 100.00% | 6,511 | 1.38 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 474 times | 948 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 226 times | 452 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 106 times | 318 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 26 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 15 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 41 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
33 times | 40.74% | 350 | 307 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
15 times | 18.52% | 186 | 109 | 1.71 | |
| 3 | Medic |
12 times | 14.81% | 15 | 38 | 0.39 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
11 times | 13.58% | 135 | 50 | 2.70 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
4 times | 4.94% | 15 | 21 | 0.71 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
4 times | 4.94% | 26 | 18 | 1.44 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.47% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 238 | 2.65% | 164 | 8.03% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 89 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 83 | 0.92% | 62 | 3.04% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 81 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 59 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 106 | 48 | 3,133 | 0 | 7 | 0.2800 | 45.3% | 65.3 | 15.1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 733 | 8.15% | 546 | 1.3425 | 225 | 11.02% | 0.3070 | ||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 3 | 0.03% | 3 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[ffffff]фантик
Sniper
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy