| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ДЕД | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 6,632 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,270 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,400 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,270 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.62 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:59:48h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 07:59:48h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (ДЕД)Den pro |
![]() |
6,632 | 3d 07:59:48h | 2,270 | 100.00% | 1,400 | 1.62 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,970 times | 3,940 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 317 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 119 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 314 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
118 times | 41.84% | 844 | 527 | 1.60 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
71 times | 25.18% | 713 | 401 | 1.78 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
62 times | 21.99% | 391 | 235 | 1.66 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
11 times | 3.90% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Medic |
3 times | 1.06% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 0.71% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 0.71% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.35% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 409 | 18.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 319 | 14.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 253 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 182 | 8.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 132 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 110 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 99 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 87 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ![]() |
2.00 | 72 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 618 | 210 | 19,645 | 0 | 33 | 3.3000 | 34.0% | 93.5 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 33 | 20 | 408 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 60.6% | 20.4 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 739 | 405 | 8,094 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 54.8% | 20.0 | 739.0 | |
| 4 | 35 | 15 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 47.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 69 | 22 | 1,540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.9% | 70.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 113 | 28 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,809 | 79.69% | 998 | 1.8126 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 325 | 14.32% | 291 | 1.1168 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(ДЕД)Den pro
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Pyro