| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ЧЭС | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
61.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,099 | |
| Total Kills: | 154 | |
| Total Deaths: | 234 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 154 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:15h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | 1986г. (ЧЭС) |
![]() |
2,099 | 0d 03:51:15h | 154 | 100.00% | 234 | 0.66 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 32 times | 64 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
4 times | 16.67% | 8 | 19 | 0.42 | |
| 2 | Spy |
3 times | 12.50% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
3 times | 12.50% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
3 times | 12.50% | 9 | 10 | 0.90 | |
| 5 | Medic |
3 times | 12.50% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 12.50% | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 8.33% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 8.33% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88 | 47 | 2,652 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 53.4% | 56.4 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 655 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.3% | 72.8 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 5 | 476 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 95.2 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 79.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 35 | 22.73% | 59 | 0.5932 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


1986г. (ЧЭС)
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Scout