| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | br | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
77.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,780 | |
| Total Kills: | 243 | |
| Total Deaths: | 236 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 243 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.57 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:34:36h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:34:36h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [BR]Step1Game |
![]() |
2,780 | 0d 02:34:36h | 243 | 100.00% | 236 | 1.03 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 76 times | 152 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
169 times | 39.49% | 38 | 34 | 1.12 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
111 times | 25.93% | 134 | 114 | 1.18 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
85 times | 19.86% | 19 | 33 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Scout |
23 times | 5.37% | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
19 times | 4.44% | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
15 times | 3.50% | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
6 times | 1.40% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 14.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 20 | 8.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 14 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 12 | 4.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 11 | 4.53% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.55 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 995 | 508 | 34,814 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.1% | 68.5 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 30 | 10 | 1,083 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 108.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 233 | 95.88% | 229 | 1.0175 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0258 | ||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 10 | 4.12% | 7 | 1.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[BR]Step1Game
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Scout
Sniper
Spy
Medic