Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
Percentage of Times |
% |
| 1 |
The BLU |
382 times |
|
28.66% |
| 2 |
The RED |
83 times |
|
6.23% |
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Heavy |
217 times |
21.99% |
|
1,803 |
2,023 |
0.89 |
| 2 |
Demo Man |
197 times |
19.96% |
|
1,432 |
2,387 |
0.60 |
| 3 |
Scout |
161 times |
16.31% |
|
1,175 |
2,625 |
0.45 |
| 4 |
Engineer |
85 times |
8.61% |
|
659 |
811 |
0.81 |
| 5 |
Pyro |
84 times |
8.51% |
|
617 |
883 |
0.70 |
| 6 |
Spy |
67 times |
6.79% |
|
103 |
414 |
0.25 |
| 7 |
Soldier |
64 times |
6.48% |
|
452 |
381 |
1.19 |
| 8 |
Medic |
45 times |
4.56% |
|
38 |
197 |
0.19 |
| 9 |
Sniper |
32 times |
3.24% |
|
34 |
100 |
0.34 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Points Modifier |
Kills  |
Percentage of Kills |
% |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
Hpk |
| 1 |
 |
1.25 |
769 |
|
3.82% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
703 |
|
3.50% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 3 |
 |
2.00 |
411 |
|
2.04% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
366 |
|
1.82% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
327 |
|
1.63% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 6 |
 |
2.00 |
284 |
|
1.41% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
218 |
|
1.08% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
185 |
|
0.92% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
159 |
|
0.79% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
113 |
|
0.56% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
100 |
|
0.50% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
65 |
|
0.32% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
64 |
|
0.32% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
2.00 |
54 |
|
0.27% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
52 |
|
0.26% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
2.00 |
47 |
|
0.23% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.00 |
44 |
|
0.22% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
39 |
|
0.19% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.00 |
37 |
|
0.18% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
33 |
|
0.16% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
31 |
|
0.15% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
2.00 |
30 |
|
0.15% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.00 |
27 |
|
0.13% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
23 |
|
0.11% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.00 |
23 |
|
0.11% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
1.00 |
23 |
|
0.11% |
5 |
|
10.87% |
0.22 |
| 27 |
 |
2.00 |
21 |
|
0.10% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
1.00 |
21 |
|
0.10% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
1.00 |
20 |
|
0.10% |
9 |
|
19.57% |
0.45 |
| 30 |
 |
2.00 |
19 |
|
0.09% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 31 |
 |
2.00 |
15 |
|
0.07% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 32 |
Baby Face's Blaster |
1.00 |
12 |
|
0.06% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 33 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
|
0.06% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 34 |
 |
1.00 |
11 |
|
0.05% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 35 |
 |
2.00 |
10 |
|
0.05% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 36 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
|
0.05% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
2.00 |
9 |
|
0.04% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 38 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
|
0.04% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 39 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
|
0.04% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
2.00 |
9 |
|
0.04% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
2.00 |
8 |
|
0.04% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.20 |
7 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 43 |
 |
2.00 |
7 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 44 |
Beggar's Bazooka |
1.00 |
7 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
2.00 |
6 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
2.00 |
6 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
2.00 |
6 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
|
0.03% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
|
0.02% |
3 |
|
6.52% |
0.60 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
|
0.02% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.80 |
5 |
|
0.02% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
5.00 |
4 |
|
0.02% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
2.00 |
4 |
|
0.02% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
2.00 |
4 |
|
0.02% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
|
0.02% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
2.00 |
3 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
2.00 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
5.00 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
2.00 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
2.00 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
2.00 |
2 |
|
0.01% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
5.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
2.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
2.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
2.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
2.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 71 |
The Hitman's Heatmaker |
1.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
1 |
|
2.17% |
1.00 |
| 72 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 73 |
Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol |
1.50 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 74 |
 |
2.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 75 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 76 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 77 |
 |
2.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
| 78 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
|
0.00% |
0 |
|
0.00% |
0.00 |
Weapon Stats *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
Kills per Death |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
495 |
196 |
18,519 |
0 |
36 |
0.2553 |
39.6% |
94.5 |
13.8 |
| 2 |
 |
908 |
351 |
7,723 |
0 |
30 |
0.3409 |
38.7% |
22.0 |
30.3 |
| 3 |
 |
6,449 |
1,914 |
153,518 |
0 |
26 |
0.0795 |
29.7% |
80.2 |
248.0 |
| 4 |
 |
679 |
225 |
16,281 |
0 |
26 |
2.0000 |
33.1% |
72.4 |
26.1 |
| 5 |
 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1.6667 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
11.4 |
| 6 |
 |
8,699 |
5,850 |
377,920 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
67.2% |
64.6 |
0.0 |
| 7 |
 |
566 |
51 |
408 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
9.0% |
8.0 |
0.0 |
| 8 |
 |
14 |
4 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
28.6% |
36.0 |
0.0 |
Map Performance *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]