| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ✠ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
98.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 5,077 | |
| Total Kills: | 604 | |
| Total Deaths: | 479 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 604 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:36:32h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 07:36:32h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | {𖦏}Black Templars(✠) |
![]() |
5,077 | 0d 07:36:32h | 604 | 100.00% | 479 | 1.26 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 260 times | 520 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 167 times | 334 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
59 times | 22.52% | 237 | 103 | 2.30 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
52 times | 19.85% | 99 | 95 | 1.04 | |
| 3 | Scout |
34 times | 12.98% | 39 | 55 | 0.71 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
26 times | 9.92% | 61 | 48 | 1.27 | |
| 5 | Medic |
23 times | 8.78% | 18 | 21 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Spy |
22 times | 8.40% | 19 | 29 | 0.66 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
20 times | 7.63% | 33 | 22 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
14 times | 5.34% | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
12 times | 4.58% | 15 | 9 | 1.67 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 193 | 31.95% | 141 | 81.03% | 0.73 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 39 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 12 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.49% | 4 | 2.30% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.32% | 4 | 2.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 5 | 2.87% | 0.83 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 3 | 1.72% | 0.60 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 3 | 1.72% | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 309 | 107 | 7,489 | 0 | 14 | 2.3333 | 34.6% | 70.0 | 22.1 | |
| 2 | 278 | 226 | 15,092 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 81.3% | 66.8 | 23.2 | |
| 3 | 16 | 10 | 312 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 62.5% | 31.2 | 5.3 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 237 | 39.24% | 111 | 2.1351 | 136 | 78.16% | 0.5738 | ||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 230 | 38.08% | 209 | 1.1005 | 25 | 14.37% | 0.1087 | ||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 56 | 9.27% | 67 | 0.8358 | 6 | 3.45% | 0.1071 | ||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 19 | 3.15% | 14 | 1.3571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


{𖦏}Black Templars(✠)
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Engineer
Heavy