| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | o.W.n | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
86.60% |
| Members: | 5 active members (10 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 4,446 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,490 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,285 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 498 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 16:52:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 12:58:27h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (o.W.n)SPY |
![]() |
15,051 | 6d 18:10:12h | 1,983 | 79.64% | 1,497 | 1.32 | ||
| 2 | (o.W.n)Redeimshonunivers |
![]() |
3,762 | 0d 18:00:32h | 421 | 16.91% | 558 | 0.75 | ||
| 3 | (o.W.n) ffff |
![]() |
1,347 | 0d 03:27:21h | 86 | 3.45% | 225 | 0.38 | ||
| 4 | (o.w.n) cvinorez2 |
![]() |
1,070 | 0d 01:14:07h | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | (o.w.n) fatman arkham food |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:00:03h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 416 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 316 times | 632 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 158 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 128 times | 256 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 120 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 38 times | 38 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 21 times | 63 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 418 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
119 times | 18.36% | 141 | 217 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
112 times | 17.28% | 177 | 233 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
98 times | 15.12% | 384 | 111 | 3.46 | |
| 4 | Spy |
84 times | 12.96% | 328 | 260 | 1.26 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
69 times | 10.65% | 76 | 133 | 0.57 | |
| 6 | Medic |
66 times | 10.19% | 69 | 169 | 0.41 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
47 times | 7.25% | 156 | 136 | 1.15 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
28 times | 4.32% | 149 | 31 | 4.81 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
25 times | 3.86% | 183 | 58 | 3.16 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 2.00 | 190 | 7.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 110 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 80 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 71 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 60 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 58 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 56 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 50 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 35 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 33 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 28 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.64% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.52% | 5 | 9.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.36% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.28% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 83 | 53 | 3,399 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.9% | 64.1 | 41.5 | |
| 2 | 29 | 20 | 1,592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.0% | 79.6 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 156 | 6.27% | 99 | 1.5758 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 155 | 6.22% | 27 | 5.7407 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 143 | 5.74% | 92 | 1.5543 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.0280 | ||
| 4 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 97 | 3.90% | 44 | 2.2045 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 71 | 2.85% | 31 | 2.2903 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | vsh_seasons | 56 | 2.25% | 23 | 2.4348 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.0179 | ||
| 7 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 51 | 2.05% | 35 | 1.4571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 44 | 1.77% | 99 | 0.4444 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.0227 | ||
| 9 | vsh_blockfort_final | 44 | 1.77% | 9 | 4.8889 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 42 | 1.69% | 14 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 11 | vsh_prison_final | 41 | 1.65% | 20 | 2.0500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 41 | 1.65% | 10 | 4.1000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 39 | 1.57% | 33 | 1.1818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 14 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 38 | 1.53% | 26 | 1.4615 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.0526 | ||
| 15 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 38 | 1.53% | 48 | 0.7917 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 16 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 36 | 1.45% | 8 | 4.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 17 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 34 | 1.37% | 38 | 0.8947 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 18 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 33 | 1.33% | 1 | 33.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 19 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 33 | 1.33% | 27 | 1.2222 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.0606 | ||
| 20 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 32 | 1.29% | 46 | 0.6957 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.0313 | ||
| 21 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 29 | 1.16% | 22 | 1.3182 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 22 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 29 | 1.16% | 14 | 2.0714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 23 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 28 | 1.12% | 25 | 1.1200 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 24 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 25 | 1.00% | 13 | 1.9231 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 25 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 25 | 1.00% | 7 | 3.5714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 26 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 24 | 0.96% | 4 | 6.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 27 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 24 | 0.96% | 46 | 0.5217 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 28 | vsh_west_final | 24 | 0.96% | 10 | 2.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 29 | vsh_summit_a7 | 21 | 0.84% | 14 | 1.5000 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.0476 | ||
| 30 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 20 | 0.80% | 20 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 31 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 19 | 0.76% | 11 | 1.7273 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 32 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 19 | 0.76% | 37 | 0.5135 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 33 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 19 | 0.76% | 8 | 2.3750 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.0526 | ||
| 34 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 18 | 0.72% | 10 | 1.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 35 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 17 | 0.68% | 19 | 0.8947 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 36 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 15 | 0.60% | 12 | 1.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 37 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 13 | 0.52% | 6 | 2.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 38 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 13 | 0.52% | 10 | 1.3000 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.0769 | ||
| 39 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 11 | 0.44% | 3 | 3.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 40 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 10 | 0.40% | 13 | 0.7692 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 41 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 8 | 0.32% | 5 | 1.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 42 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 7 | 0.28% | 6 | 1.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 43 | ctf_doublecross | 7 | 0.28% | 41 | 0.1707 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 44 | arena_granary | 7 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.7778 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 45 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 7 | 0.28% | 71 | 0.0986 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 46 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 6 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 47 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 6 | 0.24% | 20 | 0.3000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 48 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 5 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.6250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 49 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 5 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.6250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 50 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 4 | 0.16% | 33 | 0.1212 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 51 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 3 | 0.12% | 19 | 0.1579 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.3333 | ||
| 52 | arena_sawmill | 3 | 0.12% | 35 | 0.0857 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 53 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.1818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 54 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 55 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(o.W.n)SPY
(o.w.n) fatman arkham food
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Medic
Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man