| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | sparda_ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
47.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,153 | |
| Total Kills: | 56 | |
| Total Deaths: | 71 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:55:12h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:55:12h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| # | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | vergil_sparda_ |
![]() |
1,153 | 0d 01:55:12h | 56 | 100.00% | 71 | 0.79 |
| # | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 22 times | 44 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| # | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| # | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
14 times | 35.00% | 35 | 33 | 1.06 | |
| 2 | Scout |
6 times | 15.00% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
6 times | 15.00% | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 10.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
3 times | 7.50% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 times | 5.00% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 5.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 5.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
1 times | 2.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 34 | 60.71% | 15 | 100.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 2 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 7 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Backburner |
1.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Wrench |
2.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Scattergun |
1.25 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Natascha |
1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Level 2 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sun-on-a-Stick |
2.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Conniver's Kunai |
2.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Frontier Justice |
1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Stickybomb Launcher |
10 | 2 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 95.5 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
20 | 4 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 37.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Blutsauger |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Sniper Rifle
vergil_sparda_
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Backburner
Wrench
Scattergun
Natascha
Level 2 Sentry Gun
Sun-on-a-Stick
Conniver's Kunai
Frontier Justice
Stickybomb Launcher
Grenade Launcher
Shotgun (Soldier)
Blutsauger