| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | GUN | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
22.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,817 | |
| Total Kills: | 403 | |
| Total Deaths: | 857 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 403 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:46:29h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 15:46:29h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | XyJlu[GUN] |
![]() |
2,817 | 0d 15:46:29h | 403 | 100.00% | 857 | 0.47 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 72 times | 216 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 35 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
50 times | 29.59% | 61 | 209 | 0.29 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
35 times | 20.71% | 61 | 80 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
17 times | 10.06% | 49 | 65 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
17 times | 10.06% | 25 | 56 | 0.45 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
16 times | 9.47% | 25 | 40 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Medic |
10 times | 5.92% | 11 | 41 | 0.27 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
10 times | 5.92% | 36 | 28 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Spy |
9 times | 5.33% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
5 times | 2.96% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 10.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 38 | 9.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.75 | 13 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 92 | 34 | 1,956 | 0 | 6 | 0.2857 | 37.0% | 57.5 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 12 | 7 | 435 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 58.3% | 62.1 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0435 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 188 | 83 | 1,689 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.1% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 246 | 61.04% | 446 | 0.5516 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 19 | 4.71% | 39 | 0.4872 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 8 | 1.99% | 57 | 0.1404 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


XyJlu[GUN]
Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Sniper