| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 3 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
78.33% |
| Members: | 3 active members (4 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,386 | |
| Total Kills: | 202 | |
| Total Deaths: | 281 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:23:14h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:47:45h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | vikulya</3 |
![]() |
1,729 | 0d 01:26:08h | 102 | 50.50% | 80 | 1.28 | ||
| 2 | za no vu e sukara n dori </3 |
![]() |
1,282 | 0d 02:43:13h | 49 | 24.26% | 133 | 0.37 | ||
| 3 | Владюшка</3 |
![]() |
1,147 | 0d 01:13:53h | 51 | 25.25% | 68 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 140 times | 420 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 94 times | 188 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 13 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
11 times | 27.50% | 74 | 82 | 0.90 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
9 times | 22.50% | 92 | 71 | 1.30 | |
| 3 | Medic |
7 times | 17.50% | 7 | 61 | 0.11 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 10.00% | 14 | 23 | 0.61 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
4 times | 10.00% | 4 | 17 | 0.24 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 7.50% | 10 | 23 | 0.43 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
2 times | 5.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 89 | 44.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 55 | 27.23% | 29 | 93.55% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.46% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 32.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | 22 | 6 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 28.0 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | 9 | 7 | 488 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.8% | 69.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 441 | 47 | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 8.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 147 | 72.77% | 190 | 0.7737 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.2109 | ||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 51 | 25.25% | 68 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 4 | 1.98% | 23 | 0.1739 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


vikulya</3
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Demo Man