| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | WR | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
89.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 11,329 | |
| Total Kills: | 12,094 | |
| Total Deaths: | 7,580 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 12,094 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 19:14:22h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 9d 19:14:22h | |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |WR| daTank |
![]() |
11,329 | 9d 19:14:22h | 12,094 | 100.00% | 7,580 | 1.60 |
| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2,143 times | 6,429 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 2,087 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 1,386 times | 2,772 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 569 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 20 times | 20 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 350 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
203 times | 29.94% | 1,127 | 603 | 1.87 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
183 times | 26.99% | 192 | 81 | 2.37 | |
| 3 | Medic |
135 times | 19.91% | 63 | 271 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
97 times | 14.31% | 437 | 187 | 2.34 | |
| 5 | Spy |
42 times | 6.19% | ||||
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 0.74% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 0.44% | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 0.29% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 0.15% |
| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 670 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 237 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 232 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 154 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 106 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 81 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 65 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 49 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 48 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.12% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.07% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,493 | 524 | 48,727 | 0 | 107 | 4.6522 | 35.1% | 93.0 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3.6667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 138 | 81 | 1,692 | 0 | 3 | 0.3750 | 58.7% | 20.9 | 46.0 | |
| 4 | 5,468 | 706 | 5,648 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,834 | 15.16% | 1,147 | 1.5990 | 12 | 46.15% | 0.0065 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


|WR| daTank
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer