| Player Profile |
|
Garmonist1 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:810961759 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 1st, 2026 @ 17:28:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 04:05:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Minigun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 4,606 | |
| Rank: | 5,032 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4940 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0606 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,270 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,571 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 697 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 130 (35%) |
| Rank History |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 13 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 2 | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 7 | 36.84% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 4 | 21.05% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
6 | 17.65% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
6 | 17.65% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
4 | 11.76% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | Medic |
4 | 11.76% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
4 | 11.76% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 | 8.82% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 | 8.82% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
2 | 5.88% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
2 | 5.88% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Minigun |
1.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Scattergun |
1.25 | 2 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Reserve Shooter |
2.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Loch-n-Load |
1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Conscientious Objector |
2.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Direct Hit |
10 | 4 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 63.5 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 12 | 85.71% | 18 | 66.67% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 14.29% | 9 | 33.33% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 12 | 85.71% | 18 | 0.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2 | 14.29% | 9 | 0.2222 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Minigun

Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper Rifle
Scattergun
Reserve Shooter
Loch-n-Load
Rocket Launcher
Conscientious Objector
Flare Gun
Shotgun (Soldier)
Direct Hit