| Player Profile |
|
20 April |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:26961593 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Jul. 4th, 2026 @ 11:57:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | USP Match |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,128 | |
| Rank: | 17,541 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6716 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0889 (0.0889*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 45 (45*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank History |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 22 | 44 |
| 2 | Point Captured | 7 | 35 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 6 | 0 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 5 | 5 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 4 | 8 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 2 | 50.00% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
8 | 30.77% | 8 | 18 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 | 19.23% | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
5 | 19.23% | 25 | 24 | 1.04 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 | 7.69% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 | 7.69% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 | 3.85% | ||||
| 8 | Heavy |
1 | 3.85% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 | 3.85% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Machina |
2.00 | 8 | 17.78% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 2 | Pistol (Engineer) |
1.00 | 7 | 15.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Level 1 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Frontier Justice |
1.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Pistol (Scout) |
1.50 | 2 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Level 2 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | SMG |
1.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Direct Hit |
1.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Backburner |
1.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 45 | 100.00% | 67 | 100.00% | 0.67 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 45 | 100.00% | 67 | 0.6716 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0889 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ew |
6 | 13.33% | 3 | 4.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | rassacoll4 |
5 | 11.11% | 15 | 22.39% | 0.33 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | vovkavyshka21 |
5 | 11.11% | 1 | 1.49% | 5.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
USP Match

Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Machina
Level 1 Sentry Gun
Force-a-Nature
Frontier Justice
Pistol (Scout)
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Level 2 Sentry Gun
SMG
Direct Hit
Backburner
ew