| Player Profile |
|
KoekenBakker |
|
| Location: The Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:57630568 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 13:04:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:50:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_watchtower |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 3,506 | |
| Rank: | 7,733 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4514 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 288 (288*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 54 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 9 | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 9 | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 | 16 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 | 2 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 86 | 48.04% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 40 | 22.35% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
40 | 45.98% | 60 | 145 | 0.41 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
15 | 17.24% | 27 | 49 | 0.55 | |
| 3 | Spy |
11 | 12.64% | 19 | 46 | 0.41 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
8 | 9.20% | 0 | 22 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 | 4.60% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
4 | 4.60% | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | |
| 7 | Scout |
3 | 3.45% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 | 1.15% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
1 | 1.15% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 49 | 37.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker |
2.00 | 19 | 14.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Knife |
2.00 | 15 | 11.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Batsaber |
2.00 | 10 | 7.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Shotgun (Heavy) |
1.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Gunslinger |
2.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Tribalman's Shiv |
2.00 | 5 | 3.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Minigun |
1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Scotsman's Skullcutter |
2.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan |
2.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Black Rose |
2.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Iron Bomber |
1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Goomba | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Black Box |
1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_nintendo_multimaps_f | 20 | 15.38% | 9 | 3.12% | 2.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_megaman6_rc1 | 14 | 10.77% | 10 | 3.47% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 14 | 10.77% | 11 | 3.82% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 11 | 8.46% | 10 | 3.47% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 20 | 15.38% | 24 | 8.33% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 8 | 6.15% | 13 | 4.51% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 20 | 15.38% | 33 | 11.46% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 13 | 10.00% | 25 | 8.68% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 5 | 3.85% | 10 | 3.47% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 4 | 3.08% | 24 | 8.33% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_newyork | 1 | 0.77% | 7 | 2.43% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 5.90% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.78% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 3.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.78% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_kd_mansion_beta01 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.08% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.74% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_west_final | 0 | 0.00% | 26 | 9.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.74% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.78% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 130 | 100.00% | 288 | 0.4514 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
KoekenBakker
Knife

Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Rocket Launcher
Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker
Batsaber
Shotgun (Heavy)
Gunslinger
Tribalman's Shiv
Minigun
Scotsman's Skullcutter
Frying Pan
Diamondback
Black Rose
Iron Bomber
Flame Thrower
Black Box