| Player Profile |
|
Costarevere |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:953279786 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:52:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:27:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,476 | |
| Rank: | 10,984 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6837 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1791 (0.1791*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 196 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 62 | 124 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 54 | 108 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 30 | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 24 | 48 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 7 | 0 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 7 | 7 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 6 | 30 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 | 2 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 13 | 30.95% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 10 | 23.81% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
13 | 26.53% | 31 | 53 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Spy |
10 | 20.41% | 47 | 75 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
8 | 16.33% | 39 | 33 | 1.18 | |
| 4 | Scout |
7 | 14.29% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
4 | 8.16% | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 | 6.12% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
2 | 4.08% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 | 2.04% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 | 2.04% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Knife |
2.00 | 38 | 28.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 36 | 26.87% | 23 | 95.83% | 0.64 | ||
| 3 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 24 | 17.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Rainblower |
1.00 | 6 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Panic Attack |
1.00 | 5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | High Noon |
5.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Spy-Cicle |
2.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Disciplinary Action |
2.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Crusader's Crossbow |
1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Telefrag | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Revolver |
1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Pomson 6000 |
2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Necro Smasher |
2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Huo-Long Heater |
1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 134 | 100.00% | 194 | 98.98% | 0.69 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 134 | 100.00% | 194 | 0.6907 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.1791 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | bex_s1 |
9 | 6.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 2 | 3A141K |
8 | 5.97% | 10 | 5.10% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | sac necro |
7 | 5.22% | 3 | 1.53% | 2.33 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | IF 2 |
6 | 4.48% | 7 | 3.57% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | helgard[god] |
6 | 4.48% | 6 | 3.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Costarevere
Knife

Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Sniper Rifle
Rocket Launcher
Rainblower
Panic Attack
Ambassador
High Noon
Huntsman
Spy-Cicle
Disciplinary Action
Crusader's Crossbow
Revolver
Pomson 6000
Necro Smasher
Huo-Long Heater