| Player Profile |
|
butcher |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:360797334 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 4th, 2026 @ 17:28:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:02:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Phlogistinator |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 3,335 | |
| Rank: | 8,233 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7248 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0160 (0.0160*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.5% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 187 (187*) | |
| Deaths: | 258 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | butcher | 0d 04:28:36h | 2026-08-04 17:42:37 | 177 | 242 | 0.73 | 3 | 0.02 | 8 | 47.8% |
| 2 | (1)butcher | 0d 00:33:54h | 2026-07-17 15:02:24 | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 23.8% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 267 | 801 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 128 | 256 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 48 | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 10 | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 8 | 8 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 3 | 6 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The BLU | 11 | 29.73% | |
| 2 | The RED | 9 | 24.32% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
20 | 27.78% | 40 | 42 | 0.95 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
17 | 23.61% | 76 | 69 | 1.10 | |
| 3 | Medic |
14 | 19.44% | 37 | 111 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
10 | 13.89% | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
8 | 11.11% | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 | 2.78% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 | 1.39% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Phlogistinator |
2.00 | 42 | 22.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Eyelander |
2.00 | 27 | 14.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Ubersaw |
2.00 | 22 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 17 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 14 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 13 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Crusader's Crossbow |
1.00 | 13 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher |
1.00 | 12 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Minigun |
1.00 | 6 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Natascha |
1.00 | 5 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 4 | 2.14% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 12 | Direct Hit |
1.00 | 2 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Axtinguisher |
2.00 | 2 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Knife |
2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher |
169 | 81 | 5,101 | 0 | 10 | 0.6667 | 47.9% | 63.0 | 16.9 |
| 2 | Direct Hit |
43 | 12 | 1,196 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 27.9% | 99.7 | 21.5 |
| 3 | Scottish Resistance |
12 | 9 | 661 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 73.4 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 187 | 100.00% | 258 | 100.00% | 0.72 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 187 | 100.00% | 258 | 0.7248 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0160 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | :) |
9 | 4.81% | 4 | 1.55% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | TheDennisS1_***** |
5 | 2.67% | 2 | 0.78% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | альтуха(сирабуль |
5 | 2.67% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | рднаскелА |
5 | 2.67% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | МАСТЕР ОСТАНОВКИ |
5 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Phlogistinator

Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Eyelander
Ubersaw
Flame Thrower
Rocket Launcher
Flare Gun
Crusader's Crossbow
Grenade Launcher
Minigun
Natascha
Sniper Rifle
Direct Hit
Axtinguisher
Knife
Scottish Resistance