| Player Profile |
|
CUCUMBER |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:387403674 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 05:00:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 238 ms (Latency: 119 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | World |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 1,004 | |
| Rank: | 24,033 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4634 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0526 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 19 (19*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (38%) |
| Rank History |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 14 | 28 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 | 18 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 5 | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 1 | 2 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The BLU | 1 | 50.00% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
5 | 23.81% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
3 | 14.29% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Medic |
3 | 14.29% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
3 | 14.29% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 | 9.52% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 | 9.52% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
1 | 4.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 | 4.76% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 | 4.76% | 7 | 9 | 0.78 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 5 | 26.32% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Scattergun |
1.25 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Frontier Justice |
1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Revolver |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Pistol (Engineer) |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Level 1 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Nessie's Nine Iron |
2.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Natascha |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Backburner |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
16 | 8 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 26.3 | 16.0 |
| 2 | Syringe Gun |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 19 | 100.00% | 41 | 100.00% | 0.46 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 19 | 100.00% | 41 | 0.4634 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]

Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Demo Man
Spy
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Huntsman
Scattergun
Frontier Justice
Shotgun (Engineer)
Revolver
Pistol (Engineer)
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Level 1 Sentry Gun
Nessie's Nine Iron
Natascha
Backburner
Syringe Gun