| Player Profile |
|
тру канеки |
|
| Location: Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:621359729 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Jul. 26th, 2026 @ 06:50:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:23:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 6,353 | |
| Rank: | 2,471 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4640 (3.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0878 (0.0878*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.32 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 73.6% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 866 (866*) | |
| Deaths: | 250 (250*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 17 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank History |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 317 | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 188 | 376 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 182 | 364 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 76 | 152 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 14 | 14 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 7 | 0 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 5 | 0 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 4 | 4 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 | 5 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 4 | 40.00% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 3 | 30.00% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
9 | 26.47% | 240 | 53 | 4.53 | |
| 2 | Spy |
7 | 20.59% | 137 | 67 | 2.04 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
6 | 17.65% | 255 | 59 | 4.32 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
4 | 11.76% | 92 | 31 | 2.97 | |
| 5 | Scout |
4 | 11.76% | 62 | 18 | 3.44 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 | 5.88% | 53 | 16 | 3.31 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 | 5.88% | 27 | 6 | 4.50 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 125 | 14.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Direct Hit |
1.00 | 117 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Stickybomb Launcher |
1.00 | 114 | 13.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Knife |
2.00 | 94 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Bottle |
2.00 | 68 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Scattergun |
1.25 | 47 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 41 | 4.73% | 33 | 43.42% | 0.80 | ||
| 8 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 39 | 4.50% | 30 | 39.47% | 0.77 | ||
| 9 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 39 | 4.50% | 13 | 17.11% | 0.33 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher |
1.00 | 32 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Minigun |
1.00 | 25 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Scotsman's Skullcutter |
2.00 | 17 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Rainblower |
1.00 | 13 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 12 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Kukri |
2.00 | 12 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Backburner |
1.00 | 12 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 8 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Eyelander |
2.00 | 7 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Shotgun (Pyro) |
1.00 | 6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Neon Annihilator |
2.00 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Spy-Cicle |
2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Cow Mangler 5000 |
1.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Shovel |
2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Shotgun (Heavy) |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Pistol (Scout) |
1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Fists |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Bat |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Direct Hit |
607 | 421 | 35,855 | 0 | 121 | 13.4444 | 69.4% | 85.2 | 5.0 |
| 2 | Stickybomb Launcher |
836 | 536 | 39,334 | 0 | 116 | 16.5714 | 64.1% | 73.4 | 7.2 |
| 3 | Grenade Launcher |
225 | 118 | 8,765 | 0 | 32 | 6.4000 | 52.4% | 74.3 | 7.0 |
| 4 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
20 | 13 | 360 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 65.0% | 27.7 | 5.0 |
| 5 | Deflected grenade |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 782 | 90.30% | 223 | 89.20% | 3.51 | 70 | 92.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 84 | 9.70% | 27 | 10.80% | 3.11 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.07 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 782 | 90.30% | 223 | 3.5067 | 70 | 92.11% | 0.0895 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 84 | 9.70% | 27 | 3.1111 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.0714 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | arbuzinaushniki |
35 | 4.04% | 6 | 2.40% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Негев Speed-О-ВИЧ |
33 | 3.81% | 13 | 5.20% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | карабас барабас |
33 | 3.81% | 4 | 1.60% | 8.25 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | MY_NAME_IS_NOT_IMPORTANT |
32 | 3.70% | 9 | 3.60% | 3.56 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Formall |
30 | 3.46% | 15 | 6.00% | 2.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 47chromosomeuser |
25 | 2.89% | 8 | 3.20% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Henry Every |
22 | 2.54% | 12 | 4.80% | 1.83 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | glebankru |
20 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | DI |
19 | 2.19% | 3 | 1.20% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Real (fake) |
19 | 2.19% | 1 | 0.40% | 19.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | fant1k|Meru |
18 | 2.08% | 9 | 3.60% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | Depressing Demo |
18 | 2.08% | 8 | 3.20% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Queck |
18 | 2.08% | 2 | 0.80% | 9.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | Pingas gaming |
17 | 1.96% | 7 | 2.80% | 2.43 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | goldenmmen |
15 | 1.73% | 4 | 1.60% | 3.75 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | krincy |
15 | 1.73% | 2 | 0.80% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | belarova78 |
14 | 1.62% | 5 | 2.00% | 2.80 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | блeвoтный |
14 | 1.62% | 4 | 1.60% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ERIK TF2 |
14 | 1.62% | 2 | 0.80% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | OvErLoD838 |
14 | 1.62% | 2 | 0.80% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | crosshair\\"# |
13 | 1.50% | 3 | 1.20% | 4.33 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | DR_SP0ND1? |
13 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.80% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Кароль саботажа |
12 | 1.39% | 9 | 3.60% | 1.33 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | Vanitas |
12 | 1.39% | 3 | 1.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | SnowDoom |
12 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.80% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | BELARUSIA#Bloodrust |
12 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Seweryn chujcieto |
11 | 1.27% | 4 | 1.60% | 2.75 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | sk |
11 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.80% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | +DRATIST+ |
10 | 1.15% | 11 | 4.40% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Dr.Stix |
10 | 1.15% | 3 | 1.20% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Ash2006 |
10 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.70 | |||
| 32 | ОТДЫХАЕМ |
9 | 1.04% | 6 | 2.40% | 1.50 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | Axeles1 |
9 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.40% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 𝕲𝖀𝕿𝕾 |
9 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.40% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | CYANBOY |
9 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.40% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | мешок с навозом |
9 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.40% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 遊ぶ知世 |
9 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | Reshat_ege_online (AGENT GABENA |
8 | 0.92% | 4 | 1.60% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | TsyganDarkPrince |
8 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | . . . |
8 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.80% | 4.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 41 | ketchupt |
8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Slagfish |
8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | блинчики |
8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Niko Friendly |
8 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cozyVann |
7 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | MrVector |
7 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | 7,232,226,502,846,385,152 |
7 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | S1lveSTasr SalEVo1 |
6 | 0.69% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Аnальnый_Кartel |
6 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.40% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Yashariku |
6 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.40% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
тру канеки
Knife

Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Rocket Launcher
Direct Hit
Stickybomb Launcher
Bottle
Scattergun
Sniper Rifle
Huntsman
Ambassador
Grenade Launcher
Minigun
Scotsman's Skullcutter
Rainblower
Force-a-Nature
Kukri
Backburner
Flame Thrower
Eyelander
Shotgun (Pyro)
Neon Annihilator
Spy-Cicle
Shotgun (Soldier)
Flare Gun
Cow Mangler 5000
Shovel
Shotgun (Heavy)
Pistol (Scout)
Fists
Bat
Deflected grenade
Depressing Demo
Queck
BELARUSIA#Bloodrust
Seweryn chujcieto
ketchupt
Slagfish
Yashariku