| Player Profile |
|
xdez |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:452501853 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 19:22:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:21:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Three-Rune Blade |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 3,735 | |
| Rank: | 7,143 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4179 (1.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 134 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 32 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 67 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 21 | 42 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 17 | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 9 | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 | 16 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 4 | 4 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 40 | 49.38% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 18 | 22.22% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
24 | 36.92% | 42 | 69 | 0.61 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
15 | 23.08% | 15 | 34 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Scout |
8 | 12.31% | 28 | 13 | 2.15 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
7 | 10.77% | 17 | 6 | 2.83 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
5 | 7.69% | 28 | 6 | 4.67 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
3 | 4.62% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 | 3.08% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 | 1.54% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Three-Rune Blade |
2.00 | 28 | 14.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Necro Smasher |
2.00 | 26 | 13.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sharpened Volcano Fragment |
2.00 | 14 | 7.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Tribalman's Shiv |
2.00 | 13 | 6.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Minigun |
1.00 | 13 | 6.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Duck Stomp | 1.00 | 13 | 6.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 10 | 5.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Vita-Saw |
2.00 | 10 | 5.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Fists |
2.00 | 9 | 4.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Goomba | 1.00 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Eviction Notice |
2.00 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Eyelander |
2.00 | 5 | 2.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 5 | 2.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Prop Dynamic | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Conniver's Kunai |
2.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Liberty Launcher |
1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Shahanshah |
2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Shotgun (Heavy) |
1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Market Gardener |
2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Duck Doom | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 27 | 14.21% | 3 | 2.24% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 26 | 13.68% | 6 | 4.48% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 28 | 14.74% | 7 | 5.22% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 29 | 15.26% | 13 | 9.70% | 2.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_seasons | 10 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 15 | 7.89% | 8 | 5.97% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 19 | 10.00% | 11 | 8.21% | 1.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_compound_v1 | 11 | 5.79% | 9 | 6.72% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | arena_badlands | 15 | 7.89% | 17 | 12.69% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_nintendo_multimaps_f | 3 | 1.58% | 7 | 5.22% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 2 | 1.05% | 7 | 5.22% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 1 | 0.53% | 5 | 3.73% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 1 | 0.53% | 5 | 3.73% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 2 | 1.05% | 13 | 9.70% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 1 | 0.53% | 13 | 9.70% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ctf_pressure | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.24% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.49% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.73% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 190 | 100.00% | 134 | 1.4179 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Mystica1 |
7 | 3.68% | 2 | 1.49% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
xdez
Three-Rune Blade

Spy
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Necro Smasher
Sharpened Volcano Fragment
Tribalman's Shiv
Minigun
Rocket Launcher
Vita-Saw
Fists
Eviction Notice
Eyelander
Flame Thrower
Conniver's Kunai
Liberty Launcher
Shahanshah
Bleeding
Ambassador
Shotgun (Heavy)
Market Gardener
Diamondback
Mystica1