| Player Profile |
|
otiebissss |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:408979715 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 1st, 2026 @ 12:59:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | World |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 973 | |
| Rank: | 27,772 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5972 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 43 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 72 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank History |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 18 | 36 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 2 | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The BLU | 2 | 33.33% | |
| 2 | The RED | 1 | 16.67% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
6 | 37.50% | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
4 | 25.00% | 27 | 44 | 0.61 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
3 | 18.75% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 | 6.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
1 | 6.25% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
1 | 6.25% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 15 | 34.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Phlogistinator |
2.00 | 10 | 23.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Cow Mangler 5000 |
1.00 | 6 | 13.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Minigun |
1.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Righteous Bison |
2.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Blutsauger |
1.50 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Blutsauger |
56 | 16 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 43 | 100.00% | 72 | 100.00% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 43 | 100.00% | 72 | 0.5972 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Я ВАМ НЕ СПОТИФАЙ |
8 | 18.60% | 6 | 8.33% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | glebankru |
5 | 11.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]

Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
Flame Thrower
Phlogistinator
Cow Mangler 5000
Minigun
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Righteous Bison
Blutsauger