| Player Profile |
|
DapK†TeMnJlaP |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16779519 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 23:23:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:58:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_bigrock_b4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fortified Compound |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,399 | |
| Rank: | 15,354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1667 (0.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2222 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank History |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 9 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 8 | 16 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 4 | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 2 | 4 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 2 | 4 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 16 | 50.00% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 5 | 15.63% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
14 | 60.87% | 7 | 40 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Spy |
2 | 8.70% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 | 8.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 | 8.70% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
2 | 8.70% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Fortified Compound |
1.00 | 6 | 66.67% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 2 | Unarmed Combat |
2.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sydney Sleeper |
1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Knife |
2.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 7 | 77.78% | 13 | 24.07% | 0.54 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | vsh_pencil_ravine_v1_3 | 1 | 11.11% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 1 | 11.11% | 8 | 14.81% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 9 | 100.00% | 54 | 0.1667 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.2222 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Fortified Compound

Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Unarmed Combat
Sydney Sleeper
Knife