| Player Profile |
|
Chervyak |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:501103626 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 00:10:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,033 | |
| Rank: | 20,463 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9643 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2963 (0.2963*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 27 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank History |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 | 16 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 6 | 12 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 | 6 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 1 | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 1 | 1 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 2 | 50.00% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
4 | 36.36% | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
2 | 18.18% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Spy |
1 | 9.09% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 | 9.09% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 | 9.09% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 | 9.09% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 10 | 37.04% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.80 | ||
| 2 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Minigun |
1.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | SMG |
1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Knife |
2.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 27 | 100.00% | 27 | 96.43% | 1.00 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 27 | 100.00% | 27 | 1.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.2963 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Братва рвётся |
11 | 40.74% | 3 | 10.71% | 3.67 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Blurry |
10 | 37.04% | 10 | 35.71% | 1.00 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Sniper Rifle

Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Flame Thrower
Minigun
SMG
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Huntsman
Knife