| Player Profile |
|
stigurr |
|
| Location: Iceland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:575704159 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 21:57:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 08:53:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 10,510 | |
| Rank: | 539 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0173 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0064 (0.0108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.5% (84%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 941 (372*) | |
| Deaths: | 925 (348*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 107 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank History |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | stigurr | 3d 08:11:19h | 2026-08-20 21:59:15 | 941 | 916 | 1.03 | 6 | 0.01 | 106 | 69.5% |
| 2 | Ze_Strider | 0d 00:42:37h | 2025-08-12 19:25:14 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 59 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 45 | 90 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 27 | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 10 | 20 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 8 | 8 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 4 | 8 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 142 | 46.71% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 54 | 17.76% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
60 | 25.97% | 93 | 65 | 1.43 | |
| 2 | Spy |
40 | 17.32% | 31 | 85 | 0.36 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
30 | 12.99% | 37 | 73 | 0.51 | |
| 4 | Scout |
27 | 11.69% | 93 | 31 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
24 | 10.39% | 8 | 57 | 0.14 | |
| 6 | Medic |
16 | 6.93% | 28 | 8 | 3.50 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
16 | 6.93% | 15 | 10 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
14 | 6.06% | 53 | 17 | 3.12 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
4 | 1.73% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Necro Smasher |
2.00 | 32 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Tribalman's Shiv |
2.00 | 31 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Three-Rune Blade |
2.00 | 25 | 6.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Shovel |
2.00 | 22 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Kukri |
2.00 | 20 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Claidheamh Mor |
2.00 | 19 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Pain Train |
2.00 | 17 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Freedom Staff |
2.00 | 16 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Shahanshah |
2.00 | 14 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 14 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sharpened Volcano Fragment |
2.00 | 13 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 10 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sharp Dresser |
2.00 | 10 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Vita-Saw |
2.00 | 9 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 8 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Goomba | 1.00 | 8 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Eviction Notice |
2.00 | 8 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 7 | 1.88% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 19 | Knife |
2.00 | 7 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
1.00 | 6 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Your Eternal Reward |
2.00 | 6 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Bottle |
2.00 | 6 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Spellbook Lightning | 1.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Spellbook Boss | 1.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
1.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Shotgun (Heavy) |
1.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Nessie's Nine Iron |
2.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | AWPer Hand |
1.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 29 | Atomizer |
2.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Grenade Launcher |
1.00 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Combat Mini-Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Stickybomb Launcher |
1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Eyelander |
2.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Minigun |
1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Crusader's Crossbow |
1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Bat |
2.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Ubersaw |
2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Spellbook Mirv | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | SMG |
1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Conniver's Kunai |
2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | Duck Stomp | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | Ball (Sandman) |
2.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Stickybomb Launcher |
12 | 4 | 282 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 70.5 | 6.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
17 | 6 | 471 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 78.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
8 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 9 | 2.42% | 1 | 0.29% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 13 | 3.49% | 2 | 0.57% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 14 | 3.76% | 3 | 0.86% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_seasons | 14 | 3.76% | 3 | 0.86% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 19 | 5.11% | 5 | 1.44% | 3.80 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | arena_lumberyard | 24 | 6.45% | 1 | 0.29% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 5 | 1.34% | 2 | 0.57% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 6 | 1.61% | 3 | 0.86% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 23 | 6.18% | 12 | 3.45% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 25 | 6.72% | 14 | 4.02% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mvm_rottenburg | 33 | 8.87% | 20 | 5.75% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 17 | 4.57% | 11 | 3.16% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 40 | 10.75% | 26 | 7.47% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 42 | 11.29% | 30 | 8.62% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 10 | 2.69% | 8 | 2.30% | 1.25 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 6 | 1.61% | 5 | 1.44% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 19 | 5.11% | 16 | 4.60% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 2 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 12 | 3.23% | 13 | 3.74% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 11 | 2.96% | 16 | 4.60% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_2fort | 10 | 2.69% | 15 | 4.31% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_prison_final | 7 | 1.88% | 14 | 4.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 5 | 1.34% | 11 | 3.16% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 1 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.86% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | arena_badlands | 1 | 0.27% | 5 | 1.44% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 1 | 0.27% | 5 | 1.44% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_below_zero | 1 | 0.27% | 5 | 1.44% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.27% | 10 | 2.87% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 1 | 0.27% | 11 | 3.16% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_canaveral_5cp | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_multimaps_ff5_update_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_nintendo_multimaps_f | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 3.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 19 | 5.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 362 | 97.31% | 333 | 1.0871 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0110 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 10 | 2.69% | 15 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | DADA |
12 | 3.23% | 18 | 5.17% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | шут |
8 | 2.15% | 9 | 2.59% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | колыван123 |
6 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | creator |
5 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
stigurr
Shovel

Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Necro Smasher
Tribalman's Shiv
Three-Rune Blade
Kukri
Claidheamh Mor
Pain Train
Freedom Staff
Shahanshah
Bleeding
Sharpened Volcano Fragment
Rocket Launcher
Sharp Dresser
Vita-Saw
Huntsman
Eviction Notice
Sniper Rifle
Knife
Shotgun (Soldier)
Your Eternal Reward
Bottle
Shotgun (Engineer)
Shotgun (Heavy)
Nessie's Nine Iron
AWPer Hand
Atomizer
Grenade Launcher
Combat Mini-Sentry Gun
Stickybomb Launcher
Eyelander
Minigun
Crusader's Crossbow
Bat
Ambassador
Ubersaw
SMG
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Conniver's Kunai
Force-a-Nature
Flame Thrower
Diamondback
Ball (Sandman)
DADA