| Player Profile |
|
oℲc |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:177642747 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 20:55:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:44:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 121 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Player |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,988 | |
| Rank: | 9,313 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8699 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0079 (0.0079*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 127 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 146 (146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 16 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 34 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 15 | 30 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 14 | 28 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 5 | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 | 2 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 1 | 2 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 39 | 46.99% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 20 | 24.10% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
27 | 61.36% | 40 | 118 | 0.34 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 | 11.36% | 17 | 5 | 3.40 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 | 9.09% | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | |
| 4 | Scout |
3 | 6.82% | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | |
| 5 | Medic |
3 | 6.82% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 | 2.27% | 27 | 1 | 27.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 | 2.27% | 16 | 1 | 16.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Three-Rune Blade |
2.00 | 20 | 15.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Frying Pan |
2.00 | 16 | 12.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Tribalman's Shiv |
2.00 | 13 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Shovel |
2.00 | 9 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fists |
2.00 | 9 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Freedom Staff |
2.00 | 8 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Knife |
2.00 | 7 | 5.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 4 | 3.15% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
1.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Goomba | 1.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Pain Train |
2.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Wanga Prick |
2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher |
1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | cp_conifer | 9 | 7.09% | 3 | 2.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 16 | 12.60% | 8 | 5.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 15 | 11.81% | 8 | 5.48% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 28 | 22.05% | 17 | 11.64% | 1.65 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | vsh_west_final | 17 | 13.39% | 16 | 10.96% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 35 | 27.56% | 40 | 27.40% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 1 | 0.79% | 3 | 2.05% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 2 | 1.57% | 7 | 4.79% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 2 | 1.57% | 12 | 8.22% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.79% | 6 | 4.11% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 1 | 0.79% | 7 | 4.79% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.74% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 127 | 100.00% | 146 | 0.8699 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0079 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
oℲc

Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Three-Rune Blade
Frying Pan
Tribalman's Shiv
Shovel
Fists
Freedom Staff
Knife
Ambassador
Shotgun (Soldier)
Pain Train
Bleeding
Wanga Prick
Grenade Launcher
Flame Thrower