| Player Profile |
|
Abo3.453(Iranian) |
|
| Location: Iran | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:930667347 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 20:51:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 13:38:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 208 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,657 | |
| Rank: | 378 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8315 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0105 (0.0036*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.5% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 3,335 (824*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,011 (892*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 335 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 165 (67%) |
| Rank History |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Abo3.453(Iranian) | 1d 19:49:12h | 2026-08-30 21:57:32 | 617 | 631 | 0.98 | 3 | 0.00 | 55 | 44.9% |
| 2 | abo3.453 | 6d 17:49:35h | 2026-07-22 11:49:46 | 2,718 | 3,380 | 0.80 | 32 | 0.01 | 280 | 48.7% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 216 | 432 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 145 | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 46 | 92 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 43 | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 26 | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 13 | 39 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 10 | 10 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 3 | 6 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 234 | 45.97% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 116 | 22.79% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
85 | 15.74% | 136 | 132 | 1.03 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
85 | 15.74% | 21 | 147 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
80 | 14.81% | 190 | 152 | 1.25 | |
| 4 | Medic |
80 | 14.81% | 13 | 122 | 0.11 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
80 | 14.81% | 55 | 134 | 0.41 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
50 | 9.26% | 130 | 89 | 1.46 | |
| 7 | Spy |
35 | 6.48% | 133 | 37 | 3.59 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
28 | 5.19% | 75 | 40 | 1.88 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
17 | 3.15% | 46 | 15 | 3.07 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Batsaber |
2.00 | 67 | 8.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Cow Mangler 5000 |
1.00 | 47 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Knife |
2.00 | 46 | 5.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Necro Smasher |
2.00 | 43 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Three-Rune Blade |
2.00 | 38 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Shahanshah |
2.00 | 37 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Bonesaw |
2.00 | 31 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Vita-Saw |
2.00 | 30 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 29 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Claidheamh Mor |
2.00 | 27 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sydney Sleeper |
1.00 | 23 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 22 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sharp Dresser |
2.00 | 22 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Shovel |
2.00 | 21 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Fists |
2.00 | 21 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 21 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Bat |
2.00 | 20 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Iron Bomber |
1.00 | 17 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Sharpened Volcano Fragment |
2.00 | 16 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Duck Stomp | 1.00 | 15 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Kukri |
2.00 | 14 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Brass Beast |
1.00 | 14 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Black Box |
1.00 | 13 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 12 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | AWPer Hand |
1.00 | 12 | 1.46% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 26 | Eviction Notice |
2.00 | 10 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Atomizer |
2.00 | 9 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Shortstop |
1.00 | 8 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Goomba | 1.00 | 8 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Scottish Resistance |
1.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Tribalman's Shiv |
2.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Spy-Cicle |
2.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Pain Train |
2.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Combat Mini-Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Axtinguisher |
2.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
1.00 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Minigun |
1.00 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Panic Attack |
1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | Machina |
2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Half-Zatoichi |
2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Rainblower |
1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | Loose Cannon |
1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | L'Etranger |
1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | Flame Thrower |
1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | Eureka Effect |
2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | Wrangler |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | Fan O'War |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Classic |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | Sandman |
1.75 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | Gunslinger |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | Rescue Ranger |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | Level 2 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | Level 1 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | Loose Cannon (Knockback) |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Frontier Justice |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | Freedom Staff |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | Degreaser |
1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | Boston Basher |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Scottish Resistance |
132 | 35 | 2,780 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 26.5% | 79.4 | 33.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
330 | 160 | 9,188 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.5% | 57.4 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Syringe Gun |
23 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Shotgun (Engineer) |
38 | 27 | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.1% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Deflected grenade |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Ball (Sandman) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 37 | 4.49% | 7 | 0.78% | 5.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_desperados_svl | 25 | 3.03% | 5 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_lowland | 15 | 1.82% | 3 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_sawmill | 56 | 6.80% | 14 | 1.57% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 50 | 6.07% | 16 | 1.79% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 32 | 3.88% | 11 | 1.23% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 17 | 2.06% | 6 | 0.67% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 9 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.45% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_mannhole | 22 | 2.67% | 10 | 1.12% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_seasons | 42 | 5.10% | 21 | 2.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 24 | 2.91% | 12 | 1.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 25 | 3.03% | 2 | 0.22% | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 15 | 1.82% | 8 | 0.90% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | arena_badlands | 13 | 1.58% | 7 | 0.78% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 31 | 3.76% | 18 | 2.02% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_nintendo_multimaps_f | 22 | 2.67% | 13 | 1.46% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 10 | 1.21% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 38 | 4.61% | 25 | 2.80% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ctf_pressure | 22 | 2.67% | 16 | 1.79% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 21 | 2.55% | 16 | 1.79% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_compound_v1 | 10 | 1.21% | 10 | 1.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 3 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | mvm_rottenburg | 9 | 1.09% | 10 | 1.12% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 18 | 2.18% | 21 | 2.35% | 0.86 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 16 | 1.94% | 21 | 2.35% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ctf_2fort | 157 | 19.05% | 259 | 29.04% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 5 | 0.61% | 9 | 1.01% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 12 | 1.46% | 23 | 2.58% | 0.52 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 11 | 1.33% | 21 | 2.35% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 1 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ctf_doublecross | 17 | 2.06% | 36 | 4.04% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_quarryb1q64_b9 | 2 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.56% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 7 | 0.85% | 23 | 2.58% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_watchtower | 1 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.45% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 11 | 1.33% | 45 | 5.04% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 6 | 0.73% | 25 | 2.80% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 2 | 0.24% | 9 | 1.01% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 8 | 0.97% | 53 | 5.94% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ctf_landfall | 1 | 0.12% | 9 | 1.01% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.12% | 14 | 1.57% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_newyork | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_raptorpit_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.90% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | arena_ravine | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | koth_shorelight | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 650 | 78.88% | 597 | 1.0888 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0046 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 157 | 19.05% | 259 | 0.6062 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 17 | 2.06% | 36 | 0.4722 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | JCB |
7 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Крутой сигма 2020 |
7 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | N3TRET |
7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | HABAR3342 |
7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Aplus |
6 | 0.73% | 11 | 1.23% | 0.55 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | R!nG0 |
6 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SHEF |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | EXTASY Max |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DADA |
5 | 0.61% | 20 | 2.24% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | RUS|GENERAL |
5 | 0.61% | 16 | 1.79% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | KekWMan |
5 | 0.61% | 13 | 1.46% | 0.38 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | gondoplyas |
5 | 0.61% | 10 | 1.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ilia.2303 |
5 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | НЕУЛОВИМЫЙ= |
5 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | LanderWooD_046 |
5 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.34% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mifudiy |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Hans |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Effecta |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Bruh |
5 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | intel core i9-14900HX |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Abo3.453(Iranian)
Knife

Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Batsaber
Cow Mangler 5000
Necro Smasher
Three-Rune Blade
Shahanshah
Bonesaw
Vita-Saw
Force-a-Nature
Claidheamh Mor
Sydney Sleeper
Rocket Launcher
Sharp Dresser
Shovel
Fists
Diamondback
Bat
Iron Bomber
Sharpened Volcano Fragment
Kukri
Brass Beast
Black Box
Bleeding
AWPer Hand
Eviction Notice
Atomizer
Shortstop
Scottish Resistance
Tribalman's Shiv
Spy-Cicle
Pain Train
Combat Mini-Sentry Gun
Axtinguisher
Shotgun (Soldier)
Minigun
Huntsman
Panic Attack
Machina
Half-Zatoichi
Shotgun (Engineer)
Rainblower
Loose Cannon
L'Etranger
Flame Thrower
Eureka Effect
Wrangler
Fan O'War
Classic
Sandman
Gunslinger
Rescue Ranger
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Level 2 Sentry Gun
Level 1 Sentry Gun
Loose Cannon (Knockback)
Frontier Justice
Freedom Staff
Flare Gun
Degreaser
Boston Basher
Grenade Launcher
Syringe Gun
Deflected grenade
Ball (Sandman)
JCB
Крутой сигма 2020
HABAR3342
R!nG0
DADA
НЕУЛОВИМЫЙ=
Effecta