| Player Profile |
|
67_квартал_52_дом |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:412475453 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 18:37:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:06:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Spy-Cicle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,192 | |
| Rank: | 16,642 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4272 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0909 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 44 (36*) | |
| Deaths: | 103 (62*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank History |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 22 | 44 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 22 | 44 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 15 | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 6 | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 4 | 8 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 30 | 38.46% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 8 | 10.26% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
9 | 28.13% | 19 | 30 | 0.63 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
7 | 21.88% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Scout |
6 | 18.75% | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
5 | 15.63% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 | 3.13% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
1 | 3.13% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
1 | 3.13% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Spy-Cicle |
2.00 | 10 | 27.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Scattergun |
1.25 | 6 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Revolver |
1.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 4 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | Original |
2.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Shahanshah |
2.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Conniver's Kunai |
2.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Machina |
2.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Bushwacka |
2.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 12 | 33.33% | 11 | 17.74% | 1.09 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 3 | 8.33% | 5 | 8.06% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 21 | 58.33% | 46 | 74.19% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 21 | 58.33% | 46 | 0.4565 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 12 | 33.33% | 11 | 1.0909 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.3333 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3 | 8.33% | 5 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Spy-Cicle

Spy
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Scattergun
Revolver
Sniper Rifle
Original
Rocket Launcher
Shahanshah
Conniver's Kunai
Machina
Bushwacka