| Player Profile |
|
praghasa |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11771631 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 13:25:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:05:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Necro Smasher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,649 | |
| Rank: | 725 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5088 (1.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0058 (0.0068*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 688 (586*) | |
| Deaths: | 456 (373*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 19 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank History |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 86 | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 37 | 74 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 6 | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 6 | 12 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 4 | 4 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 4 | 8 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 189 | 47.37% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 106 | 26.57% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
116 | 65.17% | 441 | 319 | 1.38 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
15 | 8.43% | 47 | 6 | 7.83 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
10 | 5.62% | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
10 | 5.62% | 22 | 13 | 1.69 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
7 | 3.93% | 22 | 6 | 3.67 | |
| 6 | Spy |
6 | 3.37% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
6 | 3.37% | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
5 | 2.81% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 | 1.69% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Necro Smasher |
2.00 | 348 | 59.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Goomba | 1.00 | 36 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Bonesaw |
2.00 | 21 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Atomizer |
2.00 | 17 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Tribalman's Shiv |
2.00 | 13 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Shortstop |
1.00 | 12 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Shovel |
2.00 | 10 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Three-Rune Blade |
2.00 | 10 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Pain Train |
2.00 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fists |
2.00 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Your Eternal Reward |
2.00 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Claidheamh Mor |
2.00 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Bleeding |
1.80 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker |
2.00 | 7 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Gunslinger |
2.00 | 6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Sharp Dresser |
2.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Shahanshah |
2.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Frying Pan |
2.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Knife |
2.00 | 4 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Wrench |
2.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Rocket Launcher |
1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Deflected Cow Mangler 5000 energy blast |
5.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 3 | 75.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Freedom Staff |
2.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Batsaber |
2.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Shotgun (Soldier) |
1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Axtinguisher |
2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Unarmed Combat |
2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Huntsman |
1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Kukri |
2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Ambassador |
1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | vsh_desperados_svl | 34 | 5.80% | 4 | 1.07% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_pineyard_final | 8 | 1.37% | 1 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 38 | 6.48% | 6 | 1.61% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_fulgur | 19 | 3.24% | 3 | 0.80% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 27 | 4.61% | 6 | 1.61% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 11 | 1.88% | 3 | 0.80% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 10 | 1.71% | 3 | 0.80% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_watchtower | 18 | 3.07% | 6 | 1.61% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 26 | 4.44% | 10 | 2.68% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 119 | 20.31% | 55 | 14.75% | 2.16 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 14 | 2.39% | 7 | 1.88% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_multimaps_ff5_update_v2 | 6 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.80% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_prison_final | 15 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.27% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 14 | 2.39% | 8 | 2.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ctf_landfall | 36 | 6.14% | 21 | 5.63% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 40 | 6.83% | 25 | 6.70% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 8 | 1.37% | 5 | 1.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 14 | 2.39% | 10 | 2.68% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 20 | 3.41% | 17 | 4.56% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 9 | 1.54% | 8 | 2.14% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 22 | 3.75% | 21 | 5.63% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 12 | 2.05% | 12 | 3.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 11 | 1.88% | 11 | 2.95% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | arena_sawmill | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | mvm_rottenburg | 11 | 1.88% | 12 | 3.22% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 6 | 1.02% | 8 | 2.14% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 3 | 0.51% | 4 | 1.07% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 11 | 1.88% | 19 | 5.09% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 3 | 0.51% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | vsh_supermarket_v2a | 4 | 0.68% | 10 | 2.68% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 1 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.80% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 3 | 0.51% | 13 | 3.49% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 1 | 0.17% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_newyork | 1 | 0.17% | 7 | 1.88% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 1 | 0.17% | 7 | 1.88% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | koth_camp_saxton | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_nintendo_multimaps_f | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_megaman6_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 586 | 100.00% | 373 | 1.5710 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0068 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | колыван123 |
18 | 3.07% | 13 | 3.49% | 1.38 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | swan1ter |
16 | 2.73% | 13 | 3.49% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | капитан оргазмо |
14 | 2.39% | 14 | 3.75% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | НеСвятой Охотник |
13 | 2.22% | 6 | 1.61% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Mini Whitty exe |
10 | 1.71% | 11 | 2.95% | 0.91 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | viht |
10 | 1.71% | 6 | 1.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Фимоз [XYU] |
9 | 1.54% | 7 | 1.88% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | СЭНДВИЧ |
9 | 1.54% | 5 | 1.34% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Mustard1K:D |
9 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Микелянджело |
8 | 1.37% | 7 | 1.88% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Kr Faiz |
8 | 1.37% | 1 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | мистер крыс |
7 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.54% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Вова_tuffли |
6 | 1.02% | 4 | 1.07% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fluffy |
6 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.80% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Kuulinik |
6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ϟElectroWolfϟ |
5 | 0.85% | 7 | 1.88% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Baste |
5 | 0.85% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | leonkill86 |
5 | 0.85% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | У МЕНЯ 0 ПОРЯД |
5 | 0.85% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Jofre |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.07% | 1.25 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Bastelio |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.80% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | DikoBrazzers |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Big Daddy Tim |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Shyler |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Сизиф Прайм |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Ghostpenalty |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | kukahed |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Necro Smasher

Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Bonesaw
Atomizer
Tribalman's Shiv
Shortstop
Shovel
Three-Rune Blade
Pain Train
Fists
Your Eternal Reward
Claidheamh Mor
Bleeding
Horseless Headless Horsemann's Headtaker
Gunslinger
Sharp Dresser
Shahanshah
Frying Pan
Knife
Wrench
Rocket Launcher
Deflected Cow Mangler 5000 energy blast
Sniper Rifle
Freedom Staff
Batsaber
Shotgun (Soldier)
Force-a-Nature
Flare Gun
Axtinguisher
Unarmed Combat
Huntsman
Kukri
Ambassador
НеСвятой Охотник
Kuulinik
Jofre