| Player Profile |
|
Leshiy |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:667573566 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 00:44:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:59:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Natascha |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 2,410 | |
| Rank: | 11,165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0061 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0976 (0.0323*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 164 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 163 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank History |
|
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 30 | 60 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 15 | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 6 | 12 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 2 | 4 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The BLU | 1 | 50.00% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
3 | 23.08% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | |
| 2 | Spy |
2 | 15.38% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 | 15.38% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
1 | 7.69% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 | 7.69% | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 | 7.69% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 | 7.69% | 19 | 6 | 3.17 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 | 7.69% | 12 | 5 | 2.40 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 | 7.69% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Natascha |
1.00 | 18 | 29.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 9 | 14.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Backburner |
1.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Force-a-Nature |
1.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 6 | Frontier Justice |
1.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Big Earner |
2.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher |
1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Eyelander |
2.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Warrior's Spirit |
2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Direct Hit |
1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Powerjack |
2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Kukri |
2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Blutsauger |
1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Atomizer |
2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher |
79 | 26 | 1,445 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 32.9% | 55.6 | 39.5 |
| 2 | Direct Hit |
12 | 3 | 257 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 85.7 | 12.0 |
| 3 | Scottish Resistance |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Blutsauger |
111 | 10 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Ball (Sandman) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 62 | 100.00% | 46 | 100.00% | 1.35 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 62 | 100.00% | 46 | 1.3478 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0323 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | mlaos |
10 | 16.13% | 3 | 6.52% | 3.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Rugota |
9 | 14.52% | 11 | 23.91% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | XOMAK |
6 | 9.68% | 8 | 17.39% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | MISTERUNO |
6 | 9.68% | 2 | 4.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Stasik |
5 | 8.06% | 7 | 15.22% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | welaproof |
5 | 8.06% | 5 | 10.87% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | blebebe |
5 | 8.06% | 3 | 6.52% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | INGVAR_K |
5 | 8.06% | 2 | 4.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Natascha

Scout
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Backburner
Force-a-Nature
Sniper Rifle
Frontier Justice
Big Earner
Grenade Launcher
Eyelander
Diamondback
Warrior's Spirit
Direct Hit
Powerjack
Flare Gun
Kukri
Blutsauger
Atomizer
Scottish Resistance
Ball (Sandman)
mlaos