| Player Profile |
|
арбуз |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:391337990 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | None |
| Real Name: | Not specified |
| E-mail Address: | Not specified |
| Home Page: | Not specified |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 17:17:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 06:20:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 3,922 | |
| Rank: | 6,618 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5521 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0022 (0.0105*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,393 (95*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,523 (199*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 135 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current Rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (97%) |
| Rank History |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| # | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | H:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | арбуз | 0d 22:34:56h | 2026-08-29 17:24:48 | 576 | 988 | 0.58 | 2 | 0.00 | 52 | 24.4% |
| 2 | bulataschka1 | 1d 07:45:08h | 2026-05-08 21:57:39 | 817 | 1,535 | 0.53 | 1 | 0.00 | 83 | 18.4% |
| # | Action | Earned Times ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 70 | 140 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 43 | 129 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 31 | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 24 | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 20 | 40 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 12 | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 6 | 6 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 | 2 |
| # | Team | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio |
| 1 | The RED | 9 | 36.00% | |
| 2 | The BLU | 2 | 8.00% |
| # | Role | Joined Times ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
20 | 27.40% | 17 | 59 | 0.29 | |
| 2 | Spy |
13 | 17.81% | 16 | 28 | 0.57 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
10 | 13.70% | 23 | 33 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
9 | 12.33% | 19 | 30 | 0.63 | |
| 5 | Medic |
8 | 10.96% | 2 | 28 | 0.07 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
7 | 9.59% | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 | 6.85% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 | 1.37% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Natascha |
1.00 | 16 | 16.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Rainblower |
1.00 | 14 | 14.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Level 3 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 12 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Back Scatter |
1.00 | 10 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Knife |
2.00 | 9 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Wrench |
2.00 | 8 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Bat |
2.00 | 6 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Diamondback |
2.00 | 5 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Flare Gun |
2.00 | 4 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Solemn Vow |
2.00 | 2 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle |
1.00 | 2 | 2.11% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | Wrangler |
1.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Rescue Ranger |
1.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Level 2 Sentry Gun |
1.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Big Earner |
2.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| # | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Stickybomb Launcher |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Grenade Launcher |
15 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 95 | 100.00% | 199 | 100.00% | 0.48 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| # | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Ratio | % | H:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 95 | 100.00% | 199 | 0.4774 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0105 |
| # | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | H:K |
| 1 | Epothemont |
7 | 7.37% | 22 | 11.06% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | virus404file2 |
6 | 6.32% | 10 | 5.03% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | СЛАДКОЩЕЛЬ |
5 | 5.26% | 12 | 6.03% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page. Please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.10.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Login]
Knife

Scout
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
Natascha
Rainblower
Level 3 Sentry Gun
Back Scatter
Wrench
Bat
Diamondback
Flare Gun
Solemn Vow
Sniper Rifle
Wrangler
Rescue Ranger
Level 2 Sentry Gun
Big Earner
Stickybomb Launcher
Grenade Launcher