| Player Profile |
|
Yana |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:936516394 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:43:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 13:08:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 103 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,692 | |
| Rank: | 898 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7113 (1.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0416 (0.0211*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 136.0% (145%*) | |
| Headshots: | 429 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 10,312 (1,946*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,026 (978*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 113 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Yana's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2188 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,154 times | 2,308 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 224 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 143 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 46 times | 138 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 82 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 25 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 75 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
93 times | 34.57% | 870 | 327 | 2.66 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
65 times | 24.16% | 642 | 405 | 1.59 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
31 times | 11.52% | 217 | 98 | 2.21 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
25 times | 9.29% | 121 | 54 | 2.24 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
16 times | 5.95% | 59 | 48 | 1.23 | |
| 6 | Spy |
9 times | 3.35% | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | |
| 7 | Medic |
9 times | 3.35% | 9 | 21 | 0.43 | |
| 8 | Scout |
7 times | 2.60% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
7 times | 2.60% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 638 | 32.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 555 | 28.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 135 | 6.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 84 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 61 | 3.13% | 28 | 68.29% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 59 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 43 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.00% | 10 | 24.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 22 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.87% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42 | 12 | 861 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 71.8 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 42 | 16 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.1% | 43.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 65.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,911 | 98.20% | 945 | 96.63% | 2.02 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 34 | 1.75% | 31 | 3.17% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,911 | 98.20% | 945 | 2.0222 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0215 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 34 | 1.75% | 31 | 1.0968 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SHEXI B0I |
17 | 0.87% | 20 | 2.04% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Seriously? |
15 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.51% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | GOLD_MIAKISH26 |
15 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.41% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dodikaboba8642 |
14 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.92% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | UwU BLYAT |
13 | 0.67% | 11 | 1.12% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | abs0lute// |
13 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.61% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Doctor 6 |
12 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Масяня |
11 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.51% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | MNV1002 |
11 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | venar2222 |
11 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Adolf Healer |
11 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.10% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | дрочительпезд |
11 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | Себастьян |
10 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.82% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Дрочила435 |
10 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | the murder |
10 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | degenerator |
10 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | кончинатор5000 |
10 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.31% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | tank.animation.offical |
9 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | пьяный моряк |
9 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.10% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | alex.kanbu |
9 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.10% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | kimbi (absolute) |
8 | 0.41% | 10 | 1.02% | 0.80 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
8 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.61% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | анальный дегуста |
8 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | сотрудник Г-О |
8 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | 7т7о7п7 |
8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Yanek |
7 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.92% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Tito | Invader |
7 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Tealcus |
7 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.41% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | z.end.r |
7 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.41% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Winter Hill ♿ |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Vallgatav |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | LomiX? |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | TheDennisS1_***** |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Яна_Цист |
7 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Крюков |
7 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | Гойда протокол |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ꧁☆☬FRĘĘFÎRĘ☬☆꧂ |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Анальный дебошир |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Cetus Empire |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | fang? |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Владимир[PRZ] |
7 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Hatwyr |
7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | MaminaGadost |
7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | К |
6 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.92% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Kunynberg |
6 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ЯЙКО |
6 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Z-man (CVOЙ) |
6 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Jark |
6 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | htmhuyl |
6 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | krincy |
6 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yana


Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Medic
Scout
Demo Man
SHEXI B0I
Doctor 6
venar2222
Tealcus
htmhuyl