| Player Profile |
|
сухарик |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:602072994 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:23:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:31:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,093 | |
| Rank: | 11,143 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4444 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0129 (0.0220*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 141.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 232 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 522 (200*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 49 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
сухарик's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 66 times | 132 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 18 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
18 times | 18.56% | 10 | 31 | 0.32 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
17 times | 17.53% | 16 | 37 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | Spy |
14 times | 14.43% | 26 | 61 | 0.43 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
9 times | 9.28% | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
9 times | 9.28% | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
8 times | 8.25% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 7 | Scout |
8 times | 8.25% | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
8 times | 8.25% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 6.19% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 13 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.75 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 116 | 33 | 2,419 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.4% | 73.3 | 58.0 | |
| 2 | 36 | 7 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 48.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 26 | 28.57% | 41 | 20.50% | 0.63 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 44 | 48.35% | 94 | 47.00% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 9 | 9.89% | 25 | 12.50% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 11 | 12.09% | 33 | 16.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 1 | 1.10% | 6 | 3.00% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 44 | 48.35% | 94 | 0.4681 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 26 | 28.57% | 41 | 0.6341 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0769 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 11 | 12.09% | 33 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 9 | 9.89% | 25 | 0.3600 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 1 | 1.10% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
сухарик


Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Medic